End of Report

District Race - Sep 6

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 06/Sep/2022 19:59:07

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 46

Total Riders = 46

5 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
526 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cole Higgins 1 3 1st 1st 1st
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jed Watmough 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

7 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
303 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Teo Makalima (6NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
XXX LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Franco Galeana 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
070 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Arvay (6NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
251 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Benson Morgan 4 12 4th 4th 4th

35-39 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
769 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
532 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nathan Watmough (29NM) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
715 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Smith (45-49MC) 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
532 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan Harding 4 11 4th 4th 3rd
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Craig Carlisle 5 15 5th 5th 5th

7 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
602 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rylan Carlisle (8NM) 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
676 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jace Mackay (8NM)
Water H2O
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
223 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mason Towers (9NM) 3 11 4th 4th 3rd
310 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lincoln Braun 4 11 3rd 1st REL+2:7
980 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Eakett (8NM) 5 14 5th 5th 4th

10 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (9XF)
Revolution Cycling
1 3 1st 1st 1st
869 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brooklynn Gullickson (8XF)
Dennis Dirtwox
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
526 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Sawyer Braun (10NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
323 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot Gartshore 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd

40-44 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (16XF)
Bombshell
1 5 3rd 1st 1st
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin Richter
RPM
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik
Moist
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
091 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha Enns (20) (50+NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

9 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding (10IM) 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
183 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ollie Smith (10IM) 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
XXX LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eddie Carlisle (11NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
326 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gavin Furman-Friel (11NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

13 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon
Clayborn Canada
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (12XM)
Revolution Cycling
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (12XM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
891 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Paczkoski (13NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik (13IM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

15 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Revolution Cycling
1 3 1st 1st 1st
607 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Gartshore 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
556 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan Macwilliam (15IM) 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa (14XM) 4 11 4th 3rd 4th

Elite Male (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
022 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato
Wouldn't you like to know
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (40-44XM)
Clayborn Canada
2 11 6th 3rd 2nd
62 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (40-44XM)
Van's Speed Shop
3 11 3rd 4th 4th
604 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (35-39XM)
Van's Speed Shop
4 12 5th 2nd 5th
176 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Gullickson (35-39XM) 5 13 4th 6th 3rd
AB03 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Luke Schmidtler (24XM)
Sammy
6 14 2nd 5th 7th
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald (50+XM)
Anvil Digital | T-Bone BMX
7 20 7th 7th 6th

Top of Report