End of Report

District Race - Aug 30

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 30/Aug/2022 19:51:06

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 37

Total Riders = 37

10 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
726 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Leonor Hernandez-Peralta (9NF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
526 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Sawyer Braun 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

5 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
526 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cole Higgins 1 3 1st 1st 1st
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jed Watmough 2 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
842 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cooper Florence 3 9 2nd 2nd CR:5

6 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
303 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Teo Makalima 1 3 1st 1st 1st
070 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Arvay 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

35-39 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
769 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt 1 3 1st 1st 1st
715 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Smith (45-49MC) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Craig Carlisle 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
676 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jace Mackay (8NM)
Water H2O
1 5 3rd 1st 1st
310 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lincoln Braun 2 7 1st 4th 2nd
602 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rylan Carlisle (8NM) 3 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
911 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Florence 4 11 4th 3rd 4th
980 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Eakett (8NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

10 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
183 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ollie Smith 1 3 1st 1st 1st
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eddie Carlisle (11NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

13 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis 1 3 1st 1st 1st
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (9XF)
Revolution Cycling
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
869 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brooklynn Gullickson (8XF)
Dennis Dirtwox
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
323 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot Gartshore - ## CR:6 DNS DNS

40-44 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (16XF)
Bombshell
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin Richter
RPM
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik
Moist
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
091 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha Enns (20) (50+NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

13 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon
Clayborn Canada
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (12XM)
Revolution Cycling
2 6 3rd 2nd 1st
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik (13IM) 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

15 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Revolution Cycling
1 3 1st 1st 1st
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa (14XM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
556 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan Macwilliam (15IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
607 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Gartshore - ## CR:6 DNS DNS

50+ Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (29XM)
Clayborn | Bert and Macs
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (40-44XM)
Clayborn Canada
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
62 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (40-44XM)
Van's Speed Shop
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
176 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Gullickson (35-39XM) 4 13 5th 4th 4th
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald
Anvil Digital | T-Bone BMX
5 14 4th 5th 5th

Top of Report