End of Report

District Race - September 7, 2021

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 07/Sep/2021 19:53:49

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 32

Total Riders = 32

6 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
515 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Florence 1 6 1st 1st 4th
310 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lincoln Braun 2 7 2nd DNF:4 1st
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cooper Florence (5NM) 3 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
106 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lennon Mcintosh (5NF) 4 10 4th 3rd 3rd

45+ Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
XXX LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Steve Leger
Darren Williams
1 3 1st 1st 1st
108 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan Harding (30-35NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

7 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Mcintosh 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
032 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter (8NM) 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
724 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jace Mackay (7NM)
Injected Power Systems
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Eakett (7NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

13 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa 1 3 1st 1st 1st
891 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Paczkoski (12NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik (12IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark (8IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding (9NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt
Revolution Cycling
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
XXX LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jasper Leger (9NM)
Adam Duell
4 12 4th 4th 4th

12 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (11XM)
Revvolution Cycling
1 3 1st 1st 1st
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon
Factory Clayborn Canada
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (11XM) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie 4 12 4th 4th 4th

14 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Revolution Cycling
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (15XF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
13 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 4 12 4th 4th 4th

40-44 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (35-39XM)
Van's Speed Shop
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
62 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude
Van's Speed Shop
3 9 2nd 4th 3rd
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams (25+XF)
Factory Clayborn Canada
4 11 4th 3rd 4th

Elite Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
022 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato
Michelin Tires BMXPartsqc
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (24XM)
Clayborn, Bert & Macs
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin Vanderveen (16XM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Top of Report