End of Report

District Race - July 22, 2021

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 22/Jul/2021 19:51:26

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 31

Total Riders = 31

6 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
515 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Florence 1 3 1st 1st 1st
310 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lincoln Braun 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cooper Florence (5NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
NONE LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lennon Mcintosh (5NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

13 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa 1 3 1st 1st 1st
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson Vanderveen (11IM) 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
891 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Paczkoski (12NM) 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik (12IM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

8 Expert Female (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding (9NM) 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
032 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter (8NM) 2 6 3rd 2nd 1st
558 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Mcintosh (7IM) 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt
Revolution Cycling
4 12 4th 4th 4th
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Eakett (7NM) 5 17 6th 5th 6th
922 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Tornquist (7NM) 6 18 5th CR:8 5th

12 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler (11XM)
Bombshell
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon
Factory Clayborn Canada
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

14 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Revolution Cycling
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
13 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

Cruiser 45+ Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams (Cr)
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin Richter (Cr) (40-44FC)
RPM
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (Cr) (10-12MC)
Revvolution Cycling
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
226 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey Iwaasa (16NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

Cruiser 40-44 Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (Cr) (35-39MC)
Van's Speed Shop
1 5 1st 3rd 1st
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (Cr)
Van's Speed Shop
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (Cr)
Factory Clayborn Canada
3 9 4th 1st 4th
108 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan Harding (30-35NM) 4 10 3rd 4th 3rd

Elite Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (24XM)
Bert & Macs
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
148 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato
Michelin Tires BMXPartsqc
2 6 1st 2nd 3rd
AB02 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Luke Schmidtler 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

Top of Report