End of Report

District Race - August 19, 2021

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 19/Aug/2021 19:28:20

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 31

Total Riders = 31

6 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
515 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Florence 1 3 1st 1st 1st
310 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lincoln Braun 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
106 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lennon Mcintosh (5NF) 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cooper Florence (5NM) 4 11 4th 4th 3rd

7 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Mcintosh 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
032 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter (8NM) 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
555 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brooklynn Gullickson (7NF) 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Eakett (7NM) 4 11 4th 3rd 4th

13 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ellie Mcintosh (10XF) 1 6 3rd 2nd 1st
XXX LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden Fedorowich 2 6 1st 1st 4th
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa 3 10 2nd 3rd 5th
891 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Paczkoski (12NM) 4 11 4th 4th 3rd
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik (12IM) 5 12 5th 5th 2nd

8 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark (8IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding (9NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt
Revolution Cycling
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

15 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams (Cr) (45+FC)
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin Richter (Cr) (40-44FC)
RPM
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik (Cr) (40-44FC) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik 4 12 4th 4th 4th

11 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt
Revvolution Cycling
1 3 1st 1st 1st
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler
Bombshell
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

14 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Revolution Cycling
1 3 1st 1st 1st
882 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Steven Iwaasa (45+NM) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
108 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan Harding (30-35NM) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

17-24 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee
Bert & Macs
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (Cr) (40-44MC)
Factory Clayborn Canada
2 9 3rd 2nd 4th
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald (Cr) (45+MC)
Anvil Digital
3 10 4th 4th 2nd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (Cr) (35-39MC)
Van's Speed Shop
4 10 2nd 5th 3rd
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (Cr) (40-44MC)
Van's Speed Shop
5 13 5th 3rd 5th

Top of Report