End of Report

District Race - August 12, 2021

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 12/Aug/2021 19:51:37

FINALS RESULTS

Total Entries = 30

Total Riders = 30

6 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
515 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Florence 1 4
310 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lincoln Braun 2 5
331 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Arvay (5NM) 3 10
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cooper Florence (5NM) 4 11

8 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
032 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter 1 3
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Eakett (7NM) 2 6
922 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Tornquist (7NM) 3 9

12 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson Vanderveen (11IM) 1 4
891 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Paczkoski (12NM) 2 5
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik 3 9

8 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark (8IM) 1 3
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding (9NM) 2 6
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt
Revolution Cycling
3 9

Cruiser 45+ Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams (Cr)
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin Richter (Cr) (40-44FC)
RPM
2 6

12 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (11XM)
Revvolution Cycling
1 4
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler (11XM)
Bombshell
2 6
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon
Factory Clayborn Canada
3 8
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (11XM) 4 12

14 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Revolution Cycling
1 3
16 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Nixon Boksteyn (13XM) 2 6
13 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 3 9

16 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka 1 4
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin Vanderveen 2 7
AB5 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Landon Andres 3 7

17-24 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee
Bert & Macs
1 4
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (Cr) (40-44MC)
Factory Clayborn Canada
2 7
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (Cr) (40-44MC)
Van's Speed Shop
3 8
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald (Cr) (45+MC)
Anvil Digital
4 11
108 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan Harding (30-35NM) 5 15

Top of Report