End of Report

District Race - August 10, 2021

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 10/Aug/2021 20:02:36

FINALS RESULTS

Total Entries = 39

Total Riders = 39

5 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
331 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Arvay
Darren eats worms
1 3
106 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lennon Mcintosh (5NF) 2 7
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cooper Florence 3 8

6 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
515 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Florence 1 4
310 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lincoln Braun 2 5
555 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brooklynn Gullickson (7NF) 3 9

8 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
032 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter 1 3
724 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jace Mackay (7NM)
Injected Power Systems
2 6
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Eakett (7NM) 3 9

45+ Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
108 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan Harding (30-35NM) 1 4
882 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Steven Iwaasa 2 5

12 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson Vanderveen (11IM) 1 3
891 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Paczkoski (12NM) 2 6
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik 3 9

8 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding (9NM) 1 5
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark (8IM) 2 5
558 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Mcintosh (7IM) 3 8
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt
Revolution Cycling
4 12

25+ Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
N4 AIRDRIE BMX AB Abygale Reeve (16XF) 1 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams
Factory Clayborn Canada
2 6
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin Richter
RPM
3 9
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik 4 12

11 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler
Bombshell
1 5
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt
Revvolution Cycling
2 5
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark 3 8

12 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden Fedorowich (13IM) 1 5
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon
Factory Clayborn Canada
2 5
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa (13IM) 3 8

14 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Revolution Cycling
1 3
13 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 2 7
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Marconi (13XM) 3 8

16 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
835 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka 1 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin Vanderveen 2 6

Elite Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
022 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato
Michelin Tires BMXPartsqc
1 4
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (24XM)
Bert & Macs
2 5
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (40-44XM)
Factory Clayborn Canada
3 9
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (40-44XM)
Van's Speed Shop
4 14
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald (45+XM)
Anvil Digital, T Bone BMX
5 15
AB02 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Luke Schmidtler 6 16

Top of Report