End of Report

District Race 23 May 2019

Lethbridge BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 23-May-2019 20:45:51

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 50

Total Riders = 50

Cruiser 45+ Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams (Cr)
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal Smith (40-44FC) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

Cruiser 45+ Male (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB03 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (Cr) (40-44MC)
Factory Clayborn Canada
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher Ferguson (Cr)
Ascent Cycle Bombshell Orca
2nd - 8 4th 2nd 2nd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (Cr) (35-39MC)
Van's Speed Shop
3rd - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (Cr) (35-39MC)
Van's Speed Shop
4th - 12 3rd CR:7 2nd
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren Williams (Cr)
Factory Clayborn Canada
5th - 8 1st 3rd 4th
195 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald (Cr)
Revolution Cycle
6th - 4 2nd 1st 1st
507 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gordon Marconi (40-44MC) 7th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy Williams (Cr) (15-16MC)
DW Delux Sammiches or Chikin
- 12 5th 4th 3rd
527 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jarret Fowler (40-44MC) - 12 4th 4th 4th

11 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
860 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon (10NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brody Stewart (10NM) 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
377 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Briscoe 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

45+ Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
803 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Steven Iwaasa 1 3 1st 1st 1st
108 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan Harding (30-34NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

6 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark 1 3 1st 1st 1st
113 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Mcintosh (5NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (6NF)
Revolution Cycle
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliotte Mcintosh (8XF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding (7NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark 1 3 1st 1st 1st
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson Vanderveen 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
489 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mateo Maguire (8NM)
Derochie Painting Ltd.
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon Wakelin
Child's Pace Early Learning
1 3 1st 1st 1st
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven Vander Woude
Van's Speed Shop
3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

12 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 1 3 1st 1st 1st
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa (11IM) 2 8 2nd DNF:4 2nd
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic Vander Woude (12NM)
Van's Speed Shop
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
33 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin Minor (11IM) 4 11 4th 3rd 4th

11 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki Vucurevich
Bombshell Avent
1 3 1st 1st 1st
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella Minor 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis (10NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

25+ Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna Durling (15XF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns (17-24XF)
Bert & Macs
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin Richter
RPM
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

9 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt
Revolution Cycle
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler
Bombshell/Avent
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson Richter (8XM)
RPM
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Expert Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell Canada
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Revolution Cycle
2 7 1st 2nd 4th
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (13XF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick Leray (11XM)
Ascent Cycle
4 10 4th 4th 2nd
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Marconi (11XM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 6 18 6th 6th 6th

17-24 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee
Bert & Macs
1 3 1st 1st 1st
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin Vanderveen (14XM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka (14IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Top of Report