End of Report

District Race 14 May 2019

Lethbridge BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 14-May-2019 21:11:34

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 49

Total Riders = 49

Elite Male (3 Riders)
Not Final Results
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (24XM)
Bert & Macs Lucky Charms
- 5 2nd 1st 2nd
167 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato
Bert's
- 6 1st 2nd 3rd
AB06 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas Schmidtler (JM) - 7 3rd 3rd 1st

Cruiser 40-44 Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (35-39MC)
Van's Speed Shop
1 3 1st 1st 1st
723 Lethbridge Bmx AB Dustin Vander Woude (35-39MC)
Van's Speed Shop
2 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher Ferguson (45+MC)
Ascent Cycle Bombshell Orca
3 9 2nd 5th 2nd
507 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gordon Marconi 4 11 4th 3rd 4th
527 Lethbridge Bmx AB Jarret Fowler 5 14 5th 4th 5th

10 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
224 Lethbridge Bmx AB Taylor Michaelis 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB6 Lethbridge Bmx AB Elliotte Mcintosh (8XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiera Dublanko (8NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

6 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark 1 3 1st 1st 1st
113 Lethbridge Bmx AB Blake Mcintosh (5NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (6NF)
Revolution Cycle
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
681 Lethbridge Bmx AB Dawson Michaelis 1 5 3rd 1st 1st
489 Lethbridge Bmx AB Mateo Maguire (7NM)
Derochie Painting Ltd
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding (7NM) 3 7 1st 3rd 3rd

10 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (9IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
831 Lethbridge Bmx AB Jaxon Wakelin
Childs Pace Early Learning Centre
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
813 Lethbridge Bmx AB Draven Vander Woude
Van's Speed Shop
4 11 4th 4th 3rd

12 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Marconi (11IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
301 Lethbridge Bmx AB Dominic Vander Woude (12NM)
Van's Speed Shop
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
377 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Briscoe (11NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

13 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna Durling (15XF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
002 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gage Willis (13NM)
Mom
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
AB6 Lethbridge Bmx AB Alysha Kitt (14XF) 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

25+ Expert Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal Smith (40-44FC) 2 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
AB1 Lethbridge Bmx AB Kendra Enns (17-24XF)
Bert and Macs
3 10 2nd 4th 4th
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin Richter
RPM
4 11 4th 5th 2nd
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik (25+NF) 5 13 5th 3rd 5th

9 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt
Revolution Cycle
1 3 1st 1st 1st
6 Lethbridge Bmx AB Easton Fowler
Bombshell/ Avent
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson Richter (8XM)
RPM
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn Smith (11XF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 Lethbridge Bmx AB Nikki Vucurevich (11XF)
Bombshell Avent
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB 4 Lethbridge Bmx AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell Canada
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Revolution Cycle
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
217 Lethbridge Bmx AB Maverick Leray (11XM)
Ascent cycle
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (13XF) 4 12 3rd 4th 5th
23 Lethbridge Bmx AB Zachary Michaelis 5 14 5th 5th 4th

16 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Josh Dublanko 1 3 1st 1st 1st
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy Williams (15XM)
DW Delux Sammiches or Chikin
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
7 Lethbridge Bmx AB Eric Kitt (16IM) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

40-44 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald (45+NM)
Revolution Cycle
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

Top of Report