End of Report

District Race 18 June 2019

Lethbridge BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 18/Jun/2019 21:24:26

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 63

Total Riders = 63

Cruiser 45+ Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal Smith (40-44FC) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha Enns 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

Cruiser 40-44 Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew Trechka (35-39MC) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
??? LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Steve Leger (Cr) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

10 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliotte Mcintosh (8XF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiera Dublanko (8NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

5 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
558 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Mcintosh 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (6NF)
Revolution Cycle "Firecracker"
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
922 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Tornquist 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Macdonald 1 3 1st 1st 1st
489 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mateo Maguire
Derochie Painting Ltd.
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding (7NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
860 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon 1 3 1st 1st 1st
128 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin Macwilliam 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
621 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker Macwilliam (9NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
226 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey Iwaasa (14NF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic Vander Woude
Van's Speed Shop
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
L14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan Macwilliam 3 10 4th 4th 2nd
377 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Briscoe (11NM) 4 10 3rd 3rd 4th

45+ Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald
Revolution Cycle
1 3 1st 1st 1st
??? LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Steve Leger 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt (30-34NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
108 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryan Harding (30-34NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (9IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon Wakelin
Child's Pace Early Learning
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven Vander Woude
Van's Speed Shop
4 12 4th 4th 4th

11 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden Fedorowich 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
23 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin Minor 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

14 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka 1 3 1st 1st 1st
20 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson Avey (13IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
720 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel Witkowski (14NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Expert Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki Vucurevich
Bombshell Avent
1 3 1st 1st 1st
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn Smith 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella Minor 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Myla Avey (11NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
612 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Payton Macdonald (11NF) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

25+ Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna Durling (15XF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin Richter
RPM
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns (17-24XF)
Bert & Macs
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Claire Marconi (17-24NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

8 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson Richter
RPM
1 3 1st 1st 1st
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark (6IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
302 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter (6NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler (9XM)
Bombshell/Avent
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (9XM)
Revolution Cycle "Terminator"
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (13XF) 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick Leray
Ascent Cycle
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie (12IM) 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Marconi 4 11 4th 4th 3rd

14 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin Vanderveen 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson (12XM)
Factory Bombshell Canada
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt (12XM)
Revolution Cycle "Carnage"
3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis (12XM) 4 11 4th 3rd 4th

40-44 Expert Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 5 1st 3rd 1st
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (35-39XM)
Van's Speed Shop
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren Williams (45+XM)
Factory Clayborn Canada
3 8 3rd 1st 4th
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher Ferguson (45+XM)
Ascent Cycle Bombshell Orca
4 11 4th 4th 3rd
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (35-39XM)
Van's Speed Shop
5 16 5th 6th 5th
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Enns (24XM) 6 17 6th 5th 6th

Top of Report