End of Report

District Race September 07, 2019

Lethbridge BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09/Jul/2019 20:04:00

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 46

Total Riders = 46

11 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis (10NF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
612 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Payton Macdonald 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiera Dublanko (8NF) 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

6 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (6NF)
Revolution Cycle "Firecracker"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
032 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
922 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Tornquist (5NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Macdonald 1 3 1st 1st 1st
928 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Fraser Taylor 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
146 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Austin Holtorf (7NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
128 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin Macwilliam 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
621 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker Macwilliam (9NM) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st

14 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
720 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel Witkowski 1 5 1st 1st 3rd
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan Macwilliam (12NM) 2 6 2nd 3rd 1st
611 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Coltyn Reimer 3 7 3rd 2nd 2nd

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark (6IM) 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
558 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Mcintosh (5IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (9IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon Wakelin
Child's Pace Early Learning
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven Vander Woude
Van's Speed Shop
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden Fedorowich (11IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic Vander Woude
Van's Speed Shop
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
23 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin Minor (11IM) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

11 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki Vucurevich
Bombshell Avent
1 3 1st 1st 1st
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella Minor 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliotte Mcintosh (8XF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

25+ Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns (17-24XF)
Bert & Macs
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin Richter
RPM
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Claire Marconi (17-24NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha Enns (45+FC) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

11 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (9XM)
Revolution Cycle "Terminator"
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Marconi 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie (10XM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Revolution Cycle "Carnage"
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell Canada
2 7 1st 4th 2nd
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 3 9 4th 2nd 3rd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 4 10 3rd 3rd 4th

17-24 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee
Bert & Macs
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Josh Dublanko (16XM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric Kitt (15XM) 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy Williams (15XM)
DW Delux Sammiches or Chikin
4 11 4th 4th 3rd

45+ Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dion Bayrack (30-34NM)
Rival Racing
1 3 1st 1st 1st
507 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gordon Marconi (40-44MC) 2 10 DNF:5 3rd 2nd
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor Kitt (30-34NM) 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (35-39XM)
Van's Speed Shop
4 11 2nd 2nd CR:7
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald
Revolution Cycle
- ## DNF:5 CR:7 DNS

Top of Report