End of Report

District Race July 02, 2019

Lethbridge BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 02/Jul/2019 20:44:30

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 35

Total Riders = 35

Cruiser 45+ Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns (17-24XF)
Bert & Macs
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha Enns 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st

6 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
032 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (6NF)
Revolution Cycle "Firecracker"
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
922 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Tornquist (5NM) 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
XXX LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Nieboer (5NM) 4 11 4th 4th 3rd

7 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Macdonald (8NM) 2 7 3rd 3rd 1st
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark (6IM) 3 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
558 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Mcintosh (5IM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

9 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark 1 3 1st 1st 1st
860 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taivan Gordon (10NM) 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson Vanderveen 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

12 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden Fedorowich (11IM) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic Vander Woude
Van's Speed Shop
3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven Vander Woude (10IM)
Van's Speed Shop
4 11 4th 3rd 4th

14 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka 1 3 1st 1st 1st
720 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel Witkowski (14NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

11 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki Vucurevich
Bombshell Avent
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliotte Mcintosh (8XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis (10NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
612 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Payton Macdonald (11NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (9XM)
Revolution Cycle "Terminator"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

12 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick Leray (11XM)
Ascent Cycle
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

15 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric Kitt 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna Durling (15XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin Vanderveen (14XM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

35-39 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (24XM)
Bert & Macs
1 3 1st 1st 1st
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude
Van's Speed Shop
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dion Bayrack (30-34NM)
Rival Racing
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
??? LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Steve Leger (45+NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

Top of Report