End of Report

District Race July 11, 2019

Lethbridge BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 11-Jul-2019 20:59:53

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 39

Total Riders = 39

8 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiera Dublanko 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (6NF)
Revolution Cycle "Firecracker"
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

6 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
412 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Stefan Taylor 1 3 1st 1st 1st
032 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oakley Trotter 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
922 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Tornquist (5NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Macdonald 1 3 1st 1st 1st
928 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Fraser Taylor 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
146 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Austin Holtorf (7NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding (7NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
621 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker Macwilliam (9NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
612 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Payton Macdonald (11NF) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
128 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin Macwilliam 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

14 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan Macwilliam (12NM) 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
611 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Coltyn Reimer 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis 1 3 1st 1st 1st
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark (6IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
558 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Mcintosh (5IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki Vucurevich
Bombshell Avent
1 3 1st 1st 1st
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot Gartshore (10XF) 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella Minor 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliotte Mcintosh (8XF) 4 10 2nd 4th 4th

25+ Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin Richter
RPM
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns (17-24XF)
Bert & Macs
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha Enns (45+FC) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt
Revolution Cycle "Terminator"
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler
Bombshell/Avent
2 6 1st 3rd 2nd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
N5 CALGARY BMX AB Jesse Poirier (8XM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

11 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick Leray
Ascent Cycle
1 3 1st 1st 1st
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie (10XM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon Wakelin (10IM)
Child's Pace Early Learning
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
23 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin Minor (11IM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

12 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell Canada
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Revolution Cycle "Carnage"
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Gartshore 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 4 11 4th 4th 3rd

16 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Josh Dublanko 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy Williams (Cr) (15-16MC)
DW Delux Sammiches or Chikin
2 7 3rd 3rd 1st
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric Kitt (15XM) 3 7 2nd 2nd 3rd

Top of Report