End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - July 19, 2018

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 19-Jul-2018 20:39:34

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 45

Total Riders = 45

Cruiser 40-44 Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB02 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato (EM) 1 5 1st 3rd 1st
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Enns (Cr) (17-29MC) 2 9 2nd 2nd 5th
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (24XM)
Bert & Macs (Captain)
3 10 3rd 1st 6th
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dion Bayrack (35-39MC)
Rival Racing Factory Canada
4 11 5th 4th 2nd
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew Trechka (35-39MC) 5 12 4th 5th 3rd
527 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jarret Fowler 6 16 6th 6th 4th

5 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt
Kid Dynamite
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
121 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kaelyn Lisowicz 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd

25+ Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik 1 3 1st 1st 1st
640 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Sarah Bayrack (17-24NF)
Track side bmx
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha Enns (45+FC) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
408 Club Unknown ? Tara Vucurevich 4 12 4th 4th 4th

8 Novice Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
760 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella Minor (10NF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis (9NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
414 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hudson Parker 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding (6NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
621 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker Macwilliam - ## CR:8 DNS DNS
489 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mateo Maguire (7NM) - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

10 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
861 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin Minor 1 3 1st 1st 1st
377 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Briscoe 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ty Lisowicz (9NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
128 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin Macwilliam (9NM) - ## CR:6 DNS DNS

11 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic Shaw
Van's Speed Shop
1 3 1st 1st 1st
10 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Phillip Grondin 2 9 CR:5 2nd 2nd
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan Macwilliam - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

7 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel Hodgson 1 3 1st 1st 1st
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis (6IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

12 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
17 OKOTOKS BMX AB Jordan Chibry 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
17 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie (11IM) 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
21 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce Hodgson (11IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin Vanderveen 1 3 1st 1st 1st
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka
Precision Power Sports
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron Schaffel 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Expert Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki Vucurevich
Bombshell/Avent/6D
1 3 1st 1st 1st
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie (9IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Benjamin Scholten (9IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven Shaw (9IM)
Van's Speed Shop
4 12 4th 4th 4th
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon Wakelin (9IM)
Child's Pace Early Learning Centre
- ## CR:7 DNS DNS

17-24 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
948 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns
IB Nerds Alliance
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
N6 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Geneva Slezinsky 2 6 3rd 2nd 1st
701 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila Vucurevich (13+FO)
Avent/Bombshell/6D
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

8 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt
Kid Dynamite
1 3 1st 1st 1st
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

11 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Kid Dynamite
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd

Top of Report