End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - August 2, 2018

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 02-Aug-2018 21:15:09

FINALS RESULTS

Total Entries = 54

Total Riders = 54

13 and Over Female Open (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
948 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns
IB Nerds Alliance
1 3
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin Richter
RPM
2 6
AB3 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Jessalyn Phillips 3 9

Cruiser 45+ Male (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (17-29MC)
Bert & Macs (Captain)
1st - 3
AB03 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (Cr) (40-44MC)
GHP Canada
2nd - 10
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren Williams (Cr)
Factory Clayborn Canada
3rd - 8
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Enns (Cr) (17-29MC) 4th - 6
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher Ferguson (Cr)
Ascent GT Canada
5th - 7
AB2 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Nicholas Gauthier (35-39MC) 6th - 12
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy Williams (Cr) (13-14MC) 7th - 11
919 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato (17-29MC) 8th - 10
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dion Bayrack (35-39MC)
Rival Racing Factory Canada
- 12
527 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jarret Fowler (40-44MC) - 14
BEST LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas Schmidtler (15-16MC)
Team AB/Bert&Macs/Bombshell
- 15

5 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
121 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kaelyn Lisowicz 1 3
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt
Kid Dynamite
2 6

9 Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis 1 3
448 OKOTOKS BMX AB Elliotte Mcintosh (7NF) 2 7
811 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elice Kreutz 3 8
811 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Abby Kreutz (7NF) 4 12

25+ Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik 1 3
226 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey Iwaasa (13NF) 2 6
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha Enns (45+FC) 3 9

7 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
639 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Labrie 1 4
489 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mateo Maguire 2 5
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark (5NM) 3 9
113 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Mcintosh (5NM) 4 12

11 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic Shaw
Van's Speed Shop
1 3
377 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Briscoe (10NM) 2 6
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik (9NM) 3 9
15 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Easton Gauthier (10NM) 4 12
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ty Lisowicz (9NM) 5 15

8 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark 1 4
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson Richter (7IM)
RPM
2 6
08 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson Vanderveen 3 8
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel Hodgson (7IM) 4 12

9 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Benjamin Scholten 1 5
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas Chernezky 2 5
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven Shaw
Van's Speed Shop
3 8

11 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
17 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 1 3
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden Fedorowich (10IM) 2 6
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa (10IM) 3 10
21 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce Hodgson 4 11

13 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
AB2 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Hallie Gauthier 1 3
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (12XF)
GHP Canada
2 6

8 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt
Kid Dynamite
1 3
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler
Bombshell/Avent
2 6
AB5 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Liam Giesbrecht (7XM)
Gravity Sports, Ken Hauck Towing, Lurch's Winchin
3 9

11 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell Canada
1 3
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Kid Dynamite
2 6
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 3 9
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie (9XM) 4 12

13 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS
08 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin Vanderveen 1 4
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka (13IM)
Precision Power Sports
2 5

Top of Report