End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - September 28, 2017

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 28/Sep/2017 20:13:22

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 66

Total Riders = 66

Elite Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (JM) 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (PW)
Bird and Max
2 7 3rd 3rd 1st
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
Bert and Macs
3 7 2nd 2nd 3rd

9 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn SMITH 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot GARTSHORE (8XF)
GHP Canada
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki VUCUREVICH
Avent|Bombshell 6D Helmets
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Novice Female (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella MINOR (9NF) 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
826 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mallory BROADHEAD 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS (8NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
024 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blakely BROADHEAD (8NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
811 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Abby KREUTZ (6NF) 5 18 CR:8 5th 5th
811 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elice KREUTZ (8NF) 6 20 CR:8 6th 6th

12 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK (11XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

17 & Over Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER
RPM
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa PETRIK 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N7 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Sarah ANDERSON (16NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

6 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel HODGSON 1 3 1st 1st 1st
639 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker LABRIE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah CLARK (5NM) 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
419 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Vance BROADHEAD (5NM) 4 11 4th 3rd 4th

6 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER
RPM
1 3 1st 1st 1st
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson MICHAELIS (5IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kade SMITH 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
006 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson VANDERVEEN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder MACDONALD 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker MACWILLIAM 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT
Impact Nutrition
1 3 1st 1st 1st
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH (9IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY (9IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Benjamin SCHOLTEN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
L6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin MACWILLIAM 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tiberius LISOWICZ 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Intermediate Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon WAKELIN
Child's Pace Early Learning
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
06 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas CHERNEZKY 2 8 4th 3rd 1st
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
247 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas FLEMINGS (7IM) 4 11 2nd 4th 5th
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW
Van's Speed Shop
5 14 5th 5th 4th
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale CLARK (7IM) 6 18 6th 6th 6th

10 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan MACWILLIAM 1 3 1st 1st 1st
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin MINOR (9NM) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW
Vans Speed Shop
3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

10 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT 1 3 1st 1st 1st
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
720 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel WITKOWSKI (12NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
780 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Austin JOHNSON (11NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON
Bombshell Parts Avent Cycles
1 3 1st 1st 1st
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah GARTSHORE
GHP Canada
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDERVEEN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

15 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
662 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Derek BAYRACK (16IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER
TeamAB/Bert&Macs/AventBombshell
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob KEHOE (15IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

40+ Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor KITT (30-39NM) 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan DONALD
Anvil Digital
2 6 3rd 1st 2nd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin KITT (30-39NM) 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

40+ Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK (30-39XM)
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher FERGUSON
Urban Menace
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

Cruiser 30 to 39 Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (17-29MC) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE
Vans Speed Shop
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N3X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS (13XM) 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
N3 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Dion-Jay BAYRACK 4 11 4th 3rd 4th

Cruiser 40+ Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
W3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal SMITH 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

Top of Report