End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - September 26, 2017

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 27/Sep/2017 14:02:40

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 61

Total Riders = 61

Elite Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (JM) 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (24XM) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (PW)
Bird and Max
3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
Bert and Macs
- ## CR:6 DNS 3rd

8 Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
811 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elice KREUTZ 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
024 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blakely BROADHEAD 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
811 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Abby KREUTZ (6NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

9 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn SMITH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot GARTSHORE (8XF)
GHP Canada
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki VUCUREVICH
Avent|Bombshell 6D Helmets
3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

10 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
826 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mallory BROADHEAD 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella MINOR (9NF) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
244 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Myla AVEY (9NF)
Birkenstocks
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK (11XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

17 & Over Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N5 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Geneva SLEZINSKY (16XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER (17+NF)
RPM
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
N7 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Sarah ANDERSON (16NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

6 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel HODGSON 1 3 1st 1st 1st
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah CLARK (5NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
419 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Vance BROADHEAD (5NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
247 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas FLEMINGS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER (6IM)
RPM
2 8 2nd 2nd 4th
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale CLARK 3 9 4th 3rd 2nd
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson MICHAELIS (5IM) 4 10 3rd 4th 3rd

7 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT
Impact Nutrition
1 3 1st 1st 1st
06 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas CHERNEZKY (8IM) 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon WAKELIN (8IM)
Child's Pace Early Learning
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW (8IM)
Van's Speed Shop
4 12 4th 4th 4th

8 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin MACWILLIAM 1 5 1st 1st 3rd
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker MACWILLIAM (7NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder MACDONALD (7NM) 3 7 3rd 3rd 1st
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tiberius LISOWICZ 4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan MACWILLIAM 1 3 1st 1st 1st
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW
Vans Speed Shop
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin MINOR (9NM) 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
16 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Phillip GRONDIN 4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY (9IM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Expert Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON
Bombshell Parts Avent Cycles
1 3 1st 1st 1st
835 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA (12IM)
Precision Powersports
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
519 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Braden VAN REEUWYK (11IM) 3 11 3rd 2nd 6th
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah GARTSHORE
GHP Canada
4 12 4th 4th 4th
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH (12IM) 5 14 5th 6th 3rd
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson AVEY (11IM) 6 16 6th 5th 5th

16 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
662 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Derek BAYRACK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob KEHOE (15IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

30 to 39 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE
Vans Speed Shop
1 3 1st 1st 1st
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor KITT 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin KITT 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

40+ Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK (30-39XM)
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher FERGUSON
Urban Menace
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
N8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
GHP Canada
3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

Cruiser 30 to 39 Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
936 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA
Precision Powersports
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS (13XM) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
202 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jesse SADLOWSKI 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal SMITH (40+FC) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

Top of Report