End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - May 18, 2017

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 19/May/2017 15:49:43

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 58

Total Riders = 58

9 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki VUCUREVICH
(100 484 048 02)
6D Helmets
1 3 1st 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS (8NF)
(100 611 160 44)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella MINOR 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn SMITH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot GARTSHORE (8XF)
(100 522 848 02)
GHP Canada
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

13 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna DURLING
(100 489 568 90)
GHP Canada
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila VUCUREVICH (12XF)
(100 484 047 01)
6D Helmets
2 6 1st 3rd 2nd
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK (11XF)
(100 489 592 17)
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

15 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
122X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Claire MARCONI
(100 603 725 78)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT (12NF)
(100 607 237 01)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

17 & Over Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
602 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chelsea VANDER WOUDE
(100 607 340 07)
Van's Speed Shop
1 3 1st 1st 1st
401 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER
RPM
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa PETRIK
(100 604 776 62)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

6 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
223 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel HODGSON
(100 612 015 26)
1 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
L58 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker LABRIE
(100 622 203 29)
2 6 1st 1st 4th
322 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran SHOUTING (5NM) 3 7 3rd 3rd 1st
419 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Vance BROADHEAD (5NM) - ## CR:6 DNS 3rd

7 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton FOWLER
(100 538 064 86)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER (6IM)
RPM
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

8 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas CHERNEZKY
(100 519 019 53)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
006 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson VANDERVEEN (7NM)
(100 610 171 25)
2 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale CLARK (7NM)
(100 609 911 56)
3 8 2nd 2nd 4th
821 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase PETRIK
(100 489 593 18)
4 11 4th 4th 3rd

9 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam MARCONI
(100 600 412 63)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT (7XM)
(100 459 716 17)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY
(100 519 018 52)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW (8IM)
(100 587 860 24)
Van's Speed Shop
4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW
(100 587 859 23)
Vans Speed Shop
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
18 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce HODGSON
(100 612 014 25)
2 6 1st 3rd 2nd
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin MINOR (9NM) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

10 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter RIOPEL (9XM)
(100 611 984 92)
1 5 3rd 1st 1st
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah GARTSHORE
(100 522 849 03)
GHP Canada
2 6 1st 2nd 3rd
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS
(100 611 159 43)
3 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT
(100 459 718 19)
4 12 4th 4th 4th

12 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON (10XM)
(100 491 907 04)
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDERVEEN
(100 610 170 24)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
131 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA
(100 540 438 35)
Precision Powersports
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL
(100 603 741 94)
4 12 4th 4th 4th

14 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS (13XM)
(100 604 791 77)
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
709 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran BENDFELD
(100 611 349 39)
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st

15 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Calum BENDFELD
(100 611 350 40)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
913 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cosimo JOY (13NM)
(100 610 881 56)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

30 to 39 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor KITT 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin KITT
(100 538 063 85)
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st

Cruiser 40+ Male (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC)
(100 607 339 06)
Van's Speed Shop
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
094 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (17-29MC)
(100 491 900 94)
2 6 3rd 1st 2nd
N3X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK (30-39MC)
(100 604 775 61)
GHP Canada
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC)
(100 587 861 25)
Vans Speed Shop
4 13 2nd 4th 7th
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher FERGUSON
(100 491 906 03)
5 14 5th 5th 4th
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA (30-39MC)
(100 540 439 36)
Precision Powersports
6 18 6th 7th 5th
929 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan DONALD
Anvil Digital
7 19 7th 6th 6th

Cruiser 40+ Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS
(100 459 715 16)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal SMITH 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha ENNS
(100 491 898 92)
Grannies R' Us
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Elite Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (JM)
(100 111 200 22)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB03 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
(100 522 660 08)
Bert and Macs
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER (15XM)
(100 459 721 22)
AventBombshell Bert&Macs Lafarge
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
N04 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (PW)
(100 491 902 96)
Bird and Max
4 12 4th 4th 4th

Top of Report