End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - MAy 16, 2017

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 17/May/2017 15:25:28

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 77

Total Riders = 77

8 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS
(100 611 160 44)
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Memphis SADLOWSKI (7NF) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st

9 Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki VUCUREVICH
(100 484 048 02)
6D Helmets
1 3 1st 1st 1st
007 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Grace MURPHY
(100 618 185 85)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella MINOR 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Myla AVEY
(100 611 066 47)
Birkenstocks
4 12 4th 4th 4th

9 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn SMITH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot GARTSHORE (8XF)
(100 522 848 02)
GHP Canada
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

12 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT
(100 607 237 01)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
522 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey IWAASA
(100 590 772 26)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

12 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila VUCUREVICH
(100 484 047 01)
6D Helmets
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK (11XF)
(100 489 592 17)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

17 & Over Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
401 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER
RPM
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa PETRIK
(100 604 776 62)
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
122X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Claire MARCONI (15NF)
(100 603 725 78)
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
366 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Sarah ANDERSON (16NF)
(100 556 183 66)
4 11 3rd 4th 4th

5 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
322 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran SHOUTING 1 3 1st 1st 1st
419 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Vance BROADHEAD 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson MICHAELIS
(100 621 576 81)
3 10 2nd 3rd CR:5

6 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
223 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel HODGSON
(100 612 015 26)
1 5 1st 2nd 2nd
329 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker LABRIE
(100 622 203 29)
2 7 CR:5 1st 1st
119 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Simon VIOLA SCHOOTEN 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

8 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas CHERNEZKY
(100 519 019 53)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale CLARK (7NM)
(100 609 911 56)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
821 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase PETRIK
(100 489 593 18)
3 11 3rd 4th 4th
006 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson VANDERVEEN (7NM)
(100 610 171 25)
4 13 CR:7 3rd 3rd
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tiberius LISOWICZ 5 14 4th 5th 5th

8 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT (7XM)
(100 459 716 17)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton FOWLER (7IM)
(100 538 064 86)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon WAKELIN
(100 616 826 84)
3 11 5th 3rd 3rd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW
(100 587 860 24)
Van's Speed Shop
4 12 3rd 4th 5th
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER (6IM)
RPM
5 13 4th 5th 4th

9 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew IWAASA
(100 590 771 25)
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
209 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Coen VIOLA SCHOOTEN 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin MINOR 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam MARCONI
(100 600 412 63)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH
(100 612 036 47)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY
(100 519 018 52)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW
(100 587 859 23)
Vans Speed Shop
1 3 1st 1st 1st
603 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kaden HOLTROP 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
18 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce HODGSON
(100 612 014 25)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS
(100 611 159 43)
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah GARTSHORE
(100 522 849 03)
GHP Canada
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT
(100 459 718 19)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
606 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Seth MURPHY
(100 618 184 84)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson AVEY
(100 611 065 46)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
018 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter KOOPMANS
(100 610 779 51)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Intermediate Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON (10XM)
(100 491 907 04)
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDERVEEN
(100 610 170 24)
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
519 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Braden VAN REEUWYK (11IM)
(100 607 377 44)
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
131 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA
(100 540 438 35)
Precision Powersports
4 13 4th 5th 4th
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH
(100 607 999 84)
5 16 5th 6th 5th
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL
(100 603 741 94)
6 16 6th 4th 6th

14 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
709 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran BENDFELD
(100 611 349 39)
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
10 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cosimo JOY (13NM)
(100 610 881 56)
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st

14 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO
(100 500 736 06)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS (13XM)
(100 604 791 77)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

15 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Keegan PHILPOT (14IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob KEHOE
(100 608 624 30)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

16 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Derek BAYRACK
(100 622 236 62)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Calum BENDFELD (15NM)
(100 611 350 40)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

40+ Expert Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK (30-39XM)
(100 604 775 61)
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher FERGUSON
(100 491 906 03)
GHP Canada
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan DONALD (40+NM)
Anvil Digital
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
039 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Dion-Jay BAYRACK (30-39NM)
(100 604 758 44)
4 12 4th 4th 4th
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor KITT (30-39NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin KITT (30-39NM)
(100 538 063 85)
6 18 6th 6th 6th

Cruiser 30 to 39 Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE
(100 607 339 06)
Van's Speed Shop
1 6 1st 4th 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA
(100 540 439 36)
Precision Powersports
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE
(100 587 861 25)
Vans Speed Shop
3 7 2nd 1st 4th
202 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jesse SADLOWSKI 4 10 4th 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 40+ Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS
(100 459 715 16)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal SMITH 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha ENNS
(100 491 898 92)
Grannies R' Us
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Elite Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB03 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
(100 522 660 08)
Bert and Macs
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
094 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (24XM)
(100 491 900 94)
2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N04 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (PW)
(100 491 902 96)
Bird and Max
- 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Top of Report