End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - June 6, 2017

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 07/Jun/2017 15:12:11

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 75

Total Riders = 75

7 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Memphis SADLOWSKI 1 3 1st 1st 1st
811 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Abby KREUTZ (6NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiera DUBLANKO (6NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS
(100 611 160 44)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
811 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elice KREUTZ 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
024 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blakely BROADHEAD 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki VUCUREVICH
(100 484 048 02)
6D Helmets
1 5 3rd 1st 1st
229 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Myla AVEY
(100 611 066 47)
Birkenstocks
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella MINOR 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

9 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn SMITH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot GARTSHORE (8XF)
(100 522 848 02)
GHP Canada
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

11 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT (12NF)
(100 607 237 01)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK
(100 489 592 17)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
522 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey IWAASA (12NF)
(100 590 772 26)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
826 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mallory BROADHEAD (10NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

17 & Over Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
602 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chelsea VANDER WOUDE
(100 607 340 07)
Van's Speed Shop
1 3 1st 1st 1st
401 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER
RPM
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa PETRIK
(100 604 776 62)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
122X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Claire MARCONI (15NF)
(100 603 725 78)
4 12 4th 4th 4th

5 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
322 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran SHOUTING 1 3 1st 1st 1st
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson MICHAELIS
(100 621 576 81)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
419 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Vance BROADHEAD 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah CLARK 4 12 4th 4th 4th

7 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale CLARK
(100 609 911 56)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
006 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson VANDERVEEN
(100 610 171 25)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
639 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker LABRIE (6NM)
(100 622 203 29)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
223 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel HODGSON (6NM)
(100 612 015 26)
4 12 4th 4th 4th

7 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton FOWLER
(100 538 064 86)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER (6IM)
RPM
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

8 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas CHERNEZKY
(100 519 019 53)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
821 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase PETRIK
(100 489 593 18)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tiberius LISOWICZ 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT (7XM)
(100 459 716 17)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon WAKELIN
(100 616 826 84)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW
(100 587 860 24)
Van's Speed Shop
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam MARCONI
(100 600 412 63)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH
(100 612 036 47)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY
(100 519 018 52)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin MINOR (9NM) 1 6 2nd 3rd 1st
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW
(100 587 859 23)
Vans Speed Shop
2 7 3rd 1st 3rd
603 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kaden HOLTROP 3 7 1st 2nd 4th
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew IWAASA (9NM)
(100 590 771 25)
4 12 DNF:4 CR:6 2nd

10 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah GARTSHORE
(100 522 849 03)
GHP Canada
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS
(100 611 159 43)
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT
(100 459 718 19)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila VUCUREVICH (12XF)
(100 484 047 01)
6D Helmets
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON
(100 491 907 04)
GHP Canada
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDERVEEN (12IM)
(100 610 170 24)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
519 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Braden VAN REEUWYK (11IM)
(100 607 377 44)
4 12 4th 4th 4th

13 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson AVEY (11NM)
(100 611 065 46)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
10 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cosimo JOY
(100 610 881 56)
- ## CR:4 DNS DNS

15 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel REMESZ
(100 462 571 59)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Calum BENDFELD
(100 611 350 40)
Ascent Cycle
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
899 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kade MCCARTNEY (14NM)
(100 616 744 02)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

15 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob KEHOE
(100 608 624 30)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT (13IM)
(100 604 766 52)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Keegan PHILPOT (14IM) - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

17 to 24 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER (15XM)
(100 459 721 22)
AventBombshell Bert&Macs Lafarge
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
094 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS
(100 491 900 94)
2 6 2nd 3rd 1st
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO (14XM)
(100 500 736 06)
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

30 to 39 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
918 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE
(100 607 339 06)
Vans Speed Shop
1 3 1st 1st 1st
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE
(100 587 861 25)
Vans Speed Shop
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor KITT 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin KITT
(100 538 063 85)
4 14 4th 4th CR:6

40+ Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK (30-39XM)
(100 604 775 61)
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
(100 604 793 79)
GHP Canada
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher FERGUSON
(100 491 906 03)
GHP Canada
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 40+ Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA (30-39MC)
(100 540 439 36)
Precision Powersports
1 5 1st 3rd 1st
514 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cory DUBLANKO 2 6 2nd 1st 3rd
202 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jesse SADLOWSKI (30-39MC) 3 7 3rd 2nd 2nd

Cruiser 40+ Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal SMITH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha ENNS
(100 491 898 92)
Grannies R' Us
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

Elite Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (JM)
(100 111 200 22)
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
AB03 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
(100 522 660 08)
Bert and Macs
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
N04 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (PW)
(100 491 902 96)
Bird and Max
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Top of Report