End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - June 29, 2017

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 01/Jul/2017 16:51:26

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 61

Total Riders = 61

Elite Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
Bert and Macs
1 5 1st 2nd 2nd
N7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (JM) 2 6 2nd 1st 3rd
N04 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (PW)
Bird and Max
3 7 3rd 3rd 1st

6 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiera DUBLANKO 1 3 1st 1st 1st
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Paisley BARATH 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

9 Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki VUCUREVICH
6D Helmets
1 3 1st 1st 1st
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella MINOR 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS (8NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
024 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blakely BROADHEAD (8NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

12 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT 1 3 1st 1st 1st
522 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey IWAASA 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
826 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mallory BROADHEAD (10NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna DURLING
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila VUCUREVICH (12XF)
6D Helmets
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK (11XF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

5 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
322 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran SHOUTING 1 3 1st 1st 1st
419 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Vance BROADHEAD 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah CLARK 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
247 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas FLEMINGS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
006 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson VANDERVEEN 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
216 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Evan CRONK 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
223 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel HODGSON (6NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

7 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton FOWLER 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale CLARK 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER (6IM)
RPM
4 12 4th 4th 4th

8 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
821 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase PETRIK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder MACDONALD 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tiberius LISOWICZ 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas CHERNEZKY 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW
Van's Speed Shop
- ## 3rd CR:5 DNS

10 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
18 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce HODGSON 1 3 1st 1st 1st
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW
Vans Speed Shop
2 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew IWAASA (9NM) 3 8 2nd 2nd 4th
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin MINOR (9NM) 4 11 4th 4th 3rd

10 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH (9IM) 4 13 4th 4th 5th
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY (9IM) 5 14 5th 5th 4th

10 Expert Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON
GHP Canada
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
835 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA (12IM)
Precision Powersports
2 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDERVEEN (12IM) 3 9 2nd 1st 6th
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH (12IM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL (12IM) 5 13 5th 5th 3rd
720 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel WITKOWSKI (12NM) 6 17 6th 6th 5th

13 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB06 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT (13IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

15 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
040 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Calum BENDFELD
Ascent Cycle
1 3 1st 1st 1st
159 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel REMESZ 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

15 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO (14XM) 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER
AventBombshell Bert&Macs Lafarge Mom and Dad
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st

30 to 39 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
385 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin KITT 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor KITT 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd

Cruiser 17 to 29 Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
094 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC)
Vans Speed Shop
2 7 2nd 4th 1st
N3X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK (30-39MC)
GHP Canada
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher FERGUSON (40+MC)
GHP Canada
4 11 4th 3rd 4th

Cruiser 40+ Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
401 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER (17+NF)
RPM
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS
GHP Canada
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st

Top of Report