End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - June 27, 2017

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 27/Jun/2017 21:05:04

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 70

Total Riders = 70

6 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
811 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Abby KREUTZ 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiera DUBLANKO 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Paisley BARATH 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
811 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elice KREUTZ 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
024 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blakely BROADHEAD 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki VUCUREVICH (9NF)
6D Helmets
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot GARTSHORE
GHP Canada
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
910 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Layla ROSS (9NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
905 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rory ROSS (11NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
826 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mallory BROADHEAD (10NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

17 & Over Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
401 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER
RPM
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
122X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Claire MARCONI (15NF) 2 7 3rd 3rd 1st
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT (12NF) 3 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
N02 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha ENNS (40+FC)
Grannies R' Us
4 12 4th 4th 4th

5 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
322 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran SHOUTING 1 3 1st 1st 1st
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson MICHAELIS 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
419 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Vance BROADHEAD 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah CLARK 4 11 3rd 4th 4th

7 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
247 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas FLEMINGS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
223 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel HODGSON (6NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
119 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Simon VIOLA SCHOOTEN (6NM)
Handley Appraisals
- ## DNF:3 CR:5 DNS

7 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton FOWLER 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale CLARK 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER (6IM)
RPM
4 11 4th 4th 3rd

8 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
821 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase PETRIK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder MACDONALD 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tiberius LISOWICZ 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon WAKELIN 2 8 4th 2nd 2nd
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas CHERNEZKY 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW
Van's Speed Shop
4 11 3rd 4th 4th

10 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
603 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kaden HOLTROP 1 3 1st 1st 1st
18 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce HODGSON 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW
Vans Speed Shop
3 11 4th 4th 3rd
209 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Coen VIOLA SCHOOTEN (9NM)
Handley Appraisals
4 12 3rd 3rd CR:6

10 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT 1 5 1st 2nd 2nd
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam MARCONI (9IM) 2 7 2nd 4th 1st
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 3 8 3rd 1st 4th
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 4 10 4th 3rd 3rd
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY (9IM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

10 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
835 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA (12IM)
Precision Powersports
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH (12IM) 3 9 3rd 4th 2nd
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah GARTSHORE
GHP Canada
4 12 4th 3rd 5th
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL (12IM) 5 14 5th 5th 4th

12 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
720 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel WITKOWSKI 1 3 1st 1st 1st
L1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dylan GALLANT (11NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

13 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob KEHOE (15IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB06 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT (13IM) 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

15 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
159 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel REMESZ 1 3 1st 1st 1st
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kade MCCARTNEY (14NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

40+ Novice Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE (30-39NM)
Vans Speed Shop
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
918 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE (30-39NM)
Van's Speed Shop
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan DONALD
Anvil Digital
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor KITT (30-39NM) 4 13 4th 5th 4th
385 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin KITT (30-39NM) 5 14 5th 4th 5th
001 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Adam STRONG 6 18 6th 6th 6th

40+ Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK (30-39XM)
GHP Canada
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher FERGUSON
GHP Canada
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS (17+XF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 30 to 39 Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
936 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA
Precision Powersports
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
202 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jesse SADLOWSKI 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd

Elite Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
Bert and Macs
1 3 1st 1st 1st
094 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (24XM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO (14XM) 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
N04 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (PW)
Bird and Max
4 11 4th 4th 3rd

Top of Report