End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - June 20, 2017

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 20/Jun/2017 22:05:10

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 84

Total Riders = 84

6 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
811 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Abby KREUTZ 1 3 1st 1st 1st
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiera DUBLANKO 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Paisley BARAT 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

8 Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Memphis SADLOWSKI (7NF) 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS
(100 611 160 44)
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
811 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elice KREUTZ 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
024 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blakely BROADHEAD 4 11 3rd 4th 4th

9 Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki VUCUREVICH
(100 484 048 02)
6D Helmets
1 3 1st 1st 1st
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella MINOR 2 8 2nd 4th 2nd
910 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Layla ROSS 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
244 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Myla AVEY
(100 611 066 47)
Birkenstocks
4 11 4th 3rd 4th

11 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK
(100 489 592 17)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot GARTSHORE (8XF)
(100 522 848 02)
GHP Canada
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

12 Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT
(100 607 237 01)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
905 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rory ROSS (11NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
522 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey IWAASA
(100 590 772 26)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
826 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mallory BROADHEAD (10NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

13 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila VUCUREVICH (12XF)
(100 484 047 01)
6D Helmets
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna DURLING
(100 489 568 90)
GHP Canada
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st

17 & Over Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
401 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER
RPM
1 3 1st 1st 1st
122X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Claire MARCONI (15NF)
(100 603 725 78)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha ENNS (40+FC)
(100 491 898 92)
Grannies R' Us
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

5 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson MICHAELIS
(100 621 576 81)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah CLARK 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
419 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Vance BROADHEAD 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
322 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran SHOUTING - ## 4th CR:6 DNS

7 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
006 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson VANDERVEEN
(100 610 171 25)
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
639 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker LABRIE (6NM)
(100 622 203 29)
2 8 4th 2nd 2nd
223 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel HODGSON (6NM)
(100 612 015 26)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
311 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor VANDENHOEK 4 9 1st 4th 4th

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton FOWLER
(100 538 064 86)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER (6IM)
RPM
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale CLARK
(100 609 911 56)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam MARCONI (9IM)
(100 600 412 63)
1 5 1st 1st 3rd
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH (9IM)
(100 612 036 47)
2 6 3rd 2nd 1st
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT
(100 459 716 17)
3 8 2nd 4th 2nd
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY (9IM)
(100 519 018 52)
4 11 4th 3rd 4th

8 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE
(100 527 845 52)
1 5 1st 2nd 2nd
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon WAKELIN
(100 616 826 84)
2 6 2nd 3rd 1st
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas CHERNEZKY
(100 519 019 53)
3 7 3rd 1st 3rd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW
(100 587 860 24)
Van's Speed Shop
4 12 4th 4th 4th

9 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew IWAASA
(100 590 771 25)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin MINOR 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
821 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase PETRIK (8NM)
(100 489 593 18)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tiberius LISOWICZ (8NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
603 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kaden HOLTROP 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
18 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce HODGSON
(100 612 014 25)
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW
(100 587 859 23)
Vans Speed Shop
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS
(100 611 159 43)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT
(100 459 718 19)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE
(100 527 846 53)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Expert Male (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON
(100 491 907 04)
GHP Canada
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDERVEEN (12IM)
(100 610 170 24)
2 6 3rd 1st 2nd
131 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA (12IM)
(100 540 438 35)
Precision Powersports
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH (12IM)
(100 607 999 84)
4 13 4th 4th 5th
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah GARTSHORE
(100 522 849 03)
GHP Canada
5 14 5th 5th 4th
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson AVEY (11NM)
(100 611 065 46)
6 18 6th 6th 6th
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL (12IM)
(100 603 741 94)
- ## CR:9 DNS DNS

13 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
519 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Braden VAN REEUWYK (11IM)
(100 607 377 44)
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT
(100 604 766 52)
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
10 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cosimo JOY
(100 610 881 56)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

14 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Calum BENDFELD (15NM)
(100 611 350 40)
Ascent Cycle
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Keegan PHILPOT 2 6 3rd 1st 2nd
709 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran BENDFELD
(100 611 349 39)
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kade MCCARTNEY (14NM)
(100 616 744 02)
4 12 4th 4th 4th
122X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel REMESZ (15NM)
(100 462 571 59)
- ## CR:7 DNS DNS

17 to 24 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
094 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS
(100 491 900 94)
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO (14XM)
(100 500 736 06)
2 6 3rd 1st 2nd
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER (15XM)
(100 459 721 22)
AventBombshell Bert&Macs Lafarge
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

40+ Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan DONALD
Anvil Digital
1 3 1st 1st 1st
514 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cory DUBLANKO 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
905 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Vernon REMESZ
(100 462 569 57)
- ## CR:5 DNS DNS

40+ Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK (30-39XM)
(100 604 775 61)
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher FERGUSON
(100 491 906 03)
GHP Canada
2 7 2nd REL:3 2nd
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS (17+XF)
(100 459 715 16)
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

Cruiser 40+ Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA (30-39MC)
(100 540 439 36)
Precision Powersports
1 3 1st 1st 1st
202 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jesse SADLOWSKI (30-39MC) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

Elite Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (JM)
(100 111 200 22)
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
N04 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (PW)
(100 491 902 96)
Bird and Max
2 6 3rd 2nd 1st
AB03 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
(100 522 660 08)
Bert and Macs
3 8 2nd REL:3 3rd

30 to 39 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE
(100 587 861 25)
Vans Speed Shop
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
918 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE
(100 607 339 06)
Van's Speed Shop
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor KITT 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin KITT
(100 538 063 85)
4 12 4th 4th 4th

Top of Report