End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - June 1, 2017

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 02/Jun/2017 15:44:20

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 61

Total Riders = 61

9 Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki VUCUREVICH
(100 484 048 02)
6D Helmets
1 3 1st 1st 1st
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella MINOR 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS (8NF)
(100 611 160 44)
3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
L11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blakely BROADHEAD (8NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

11 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK
(100 489 592 17)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn SMITH (9XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

12 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT
(100 607 237 01)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
522 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey IWAASA
(100 590 772 26)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
L8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mallory BROADHEAD (10NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

5 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
322 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran SHOUTING 1 3 1st 1st 1st
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson MICHAELIS
(100 621 576 81)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah CLARK 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
419 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Vance BROADHEAD 4 11 4th 4th 3rd

7 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale CLARK
(100 609 911 56)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
247 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas FLEMINGS
(100 588 562 47)
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
639 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker LABRIE (6NM)
(100 622 203 29)
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
223 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel HODGSON (6NM)
(100 612 015 26)
4 12 4th 4th 4th
216 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Evan CRONK
(100 617 745 33)
5 15 5th 5th 5th

7 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton FOWLER
(100 538 064 86)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER (6IM)
RPM
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

8 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas CHERNEZKY
(100 519 019 53)
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
821 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase PETRIK
(100 489 593 18)
2 6 1st 2nd 3rd
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder MACDONALD 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

8 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT (7XM)
(100 459 716 17)
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE
(100 527 845 52)
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon WAKELIN
(100 616 826 84)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW
(100 587 860 24)
Van's Speed Shop
4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
18 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce HODGSON
(100 612 014 25)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW
(100 587 859 23)
Vans Speed Shop
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew IWAASA (9NM)
(100 590 771 25)
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin MINOR (9NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Intermediate Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah GARTSHORE
(100 522 849 03)
GHP Canada
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS
(100 611 159 43)
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT
(100 459 718 19)
3 11 3rd 3rd 5th
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH (9IM)
(100 612 036 47)
4 12 4th 5th 3rd
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE
(100 527 846 53)
5 13 5th 4th 4th
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY (9IM)
(100 519 018 52)
6 18 6th 6th 6th

12 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila VUCUREVICH (12XF)
(100 484 047 01)
6D Helmets
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON (10XM)
(100 491 907 04)
GHP Canada
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH
(100 607 999 84)
3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL
(100 603 741 94)
4 13 CR:6 4th 3rd

13 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
10 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cosimo JOY
(100 610 881 56)
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
606 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Seth MURPHY (11NM)
(100 618 184 84)
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
720 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel WITKOWSKI (12NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

15 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob KEHOE
(100 608 624 30)
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS (13XM)
(100 604 791 77)
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT (13IM)
(100 604 766 52)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
709 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran BENDFELD (14IM)
(100 611 349 39)
4 12 4th 4th 4th

30 to 39 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor KITT 1 5 1st 1st 3rd
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin KITT
(100 538 063 85)
2 6 2nd 3rd 1st
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Calum BENDFELD (15NM)
(100 611 350 40)
3 7 3rd 2nd 2nd

Cruiser 40+ Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK (30-39MC)
(100 604 775 61)
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
094 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (17-29MC)
(100 491 900 94)
2 8 4th 2nd 2nd
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher FERGUSON
(100 491 906 03)
GHP Canada
3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC)
(100 587 861 25)
Vans Speed Shop
4 10 2nd 3rd 5th
929 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan DONALD
Anvil Digital
5 14 5th 5th 4th

Cruiser 40+ Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS
(100 459 715 16)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal SMITH 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
401 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER (17+NF)
RPM
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Elite Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB03 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
(100 522 660 08)
Bert and Macs
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N04 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (PW)
(100 491 902 96)
Bird and Max
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

Top of Report