End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - July 6, 2017

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 06/Jul/2017 21:14:43

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 47

Total Riders = 47

Elite Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
Bert and Macs
1 5 1st REL:3 1st
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO (14XM) 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
N04 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (PW)
Bird and Max
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

8 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
811 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elice KREUTZ 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
811 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Abby KREUTZ (6NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot GARTSHORE
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki VUCUREVICH (9NF)
6D Helmets
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella MINOR (9NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT (12NF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
522 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey IWAASA (12NF) 2 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK 3 9 2nd 2nd CR:5

12 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila VUCUREVICH
6D Helmets
1 3 1st 1st 1st
401 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER (17+NF)
RPM
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

6 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
223 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel HODGSON 1 3 1st 1st 1st
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson MICHAELIS (5NM) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah CLARK (5NM) 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

7 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
247 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas FLEMINGS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
216 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Evan CRONK 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

7 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton FOWLER 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale CLARK 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER (6IM)
RPM
4 12 4th 4th 4th

8 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder MACDONALD 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tiberius LISOWICZ 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
821 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase PETRIK 3 9 1st DNF:3 CR:5

9 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE (8IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon WAKELIN (8IM) - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

10 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew IWAASA (9NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
18 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce HODGSON 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin MINOR (9NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH (12IM) 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
835 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA (12IM)
Precision Powersports
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
720 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel WITKOWSKI (12NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

13 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob KEHOE (15IM) 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd

Cruiser 17 to 29 Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
094 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher FERGUSON (40+MC)
GHP Canada
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor KITT (30-39NM) 3 12 5th 3rd 4th
936 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA (30-39MC)
Precision Powersports
4 15 4th CR:8 3rd
001 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Adam STRONG (40+NM) 5 15 6th 4th 5th
N3X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK (30-39MC)
GHP Canada
- ## 2nd CR:8 DNS

Top of Report