End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - July 27, 2017

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 02/Aug/2017 21:55:43

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 36

Total Riders = 36

Elite Male (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
Bert and Macs
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
094 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (17-29MC)
LOVE MY SISTER
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
NO PLATE LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER (15XM)
AventBombshell Bert&Macs Lafarge Mom and Dad
3 11 3rd 5th 3rd
936 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA (30-39MC)
Precision Powersports
4 11 4th 3rd 4th
N04 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (PW)
ITS MY BIRTHDAY!!!
5 14 5th 4th 5th
957 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Vernon REMESZ (40+NM) 6 19 6th 7th 6th
385 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin KITT (30-39NM) 7 20 7th 6th 7th

12 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila VUCUREVICH
6D Helmets
1 3 1st 1st 1st
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK (11XF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

6 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson MICHAELIS (5NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah CLARK (5NM) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
223 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel HODGSON 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale CLARK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kade SMITH (6IM) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER (6IM)
RPM
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

7 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton FOWLER 1 3 1st 1st 1st
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE (8IM) 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon WAKELIN (8IM) 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas CHERNEZKY (8IM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

8 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS (8NF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tiberius LISOWICZ 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
216 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Evan CRONK (7NM) - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

10 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH (9IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY (9IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
18 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce HODGSON (10NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

12 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hesston BATES
Country Landscape
1 3 1st 1st 1st
835 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA
Precision Powersports
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
720 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel WITKOWSKI (12NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT 1 3 1st 1st 1st
159 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel REMESZ (15NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

Cruiser 40+ Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal SMITH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
401 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER (17+NF)
RPM
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa PETRIK (17+NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
N02 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha ENNS
Grannies R' Us
4 12 4th 4th 4th

Top of Report