End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - July 25, 2017

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 02/Aug/2017 21:54:41

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 52

Total Riders = 52

Pro Women (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE (EM)
Bert and Macs
1 3 1st 1st 1st
094 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (24XM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE (30-39NM)
Vans Speed Shop
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
936 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA (30-39MC)
Precision Powersports
4 12 3rd 5th 4th
N04 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS
Bird and Max
5 14 5th 4th 5th
957 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Vernon REMESZ (40+NM) 6 18 6th 6th 6th

9 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn SMITH 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki VUCUREVICH (9NF)
6D Helmets
2 7 2nd 1st 4th
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS (8NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
910 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Layla ROSS (9NF) 4 10 4th 4th 2nd

13 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna DURLING
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT (12XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK (11XF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
522 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey IWAASA (12NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

5 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson MICHAELIS 1 5 3rd 1st 1st
322 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran SHOUTING 2 6 1st 2nd DNF:3
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah CLARK 3 7 2nd 3rd 2nd

6 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
639 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker LABRIE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
223 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel HODGSON 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

7 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam BAMBRICK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
006 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson VANDERVEEN 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
247 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas FLEMINGS 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder MACDONALD 4 12 4th 4th 4th
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker MACWILLIAM 5 15 5th 5th 5th

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale CLARK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kade SMITH (6IM) 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER (6IM)
RPM
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

7 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton FOWLER 1 3 1st 1st 1st
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tiberius LISOWICZ (8NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin MACWILLIAM (8NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon WAKELIN 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas CHERNEZKY 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW
Van's Speed Shop
4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
603 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kaden HOLTROP 1 3 1st 1st 1st
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew IWAASA (9NM) 2 8 4th 2nd 2nd
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW
Vans Speed Shop
3 10 2nd 4th 4th
18 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce HODGSON 4 11 DNF:5 3rd 3rd
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan MACWILLIAM 5 13 3rd 5th 5th

10 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 1 5 3rd 1st 1st
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH (9IM) 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY (9IM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

12 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDERVEEN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
835 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA
Precision Powersports
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
720 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel WITKOWSKI (12NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

15 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT (13IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob KEHOE 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
159 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel REMESZ (15NM) 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 40+ Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal SMITH 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
401 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER (17+NF)
RPM
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa PETRIK (17+NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Top of Report