End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - July 18, 2017

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 03/Aug/2017 17:20:46

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 69

Total Riders = 69

Junior Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO 1 3 1st 1st 1st
094 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (24XM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N04 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (PW)
Bird and Max
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

6 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
811 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Abby KREUTZ 1 3 1st 1st 1st
784 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Paisley BARATH 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliotte MCINTOSH 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

8 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
811 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elice KREUTZ 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
024 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blakely BROADHEAD 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

9 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn SMITH 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot GARTSHORE (8XF)
GHP Canada
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd

10 Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki VUCUREVICH (9NF)
6D Helmets
1 3 1st 1st 1st
826 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mallory BROADHEAD 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella MINOR (9NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
244 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Myla AVEY (9NF)
Birkenstocks
4 12 4th 4th 4th

12 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila VUCUREVICH
6D Helmets
1 3 1st 1st 1st
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
122X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Claire MARCONI (15NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK (11XF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

5 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
322 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran SHOUTING 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson MICHAELIS 2 6 3rd 1st 2nd
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah CLARK 3 9 2nd 3rd 4th
419 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Vance BROADHEAD 4 11 DNF:4 4th 3rd

7 Novice Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
247 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas FLEMINGS 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam BAMBRICK 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder MACDONALD 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
006 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson VANDERVEEN 4 13 6th 3rd 4th
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker MACWILLIAM 5 15 4th 6th 5th
223 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel HODGSON (6NM) 6 16 5th 5th 6th

7 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale CLARK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kade SMITH (6IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

7 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT
Impact Nutrition
1 3 1st 1st 1st
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH (9IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY (9IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon WAKELIN 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas CHERNEZKY 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW
Van's Speed Shop
4 12 4th 4th 4th

9 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew IWAASA 1 3 1st 1st 1st
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin MINOR 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Benjamin SCHOLTEN (8NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tiberius LISOWICZ (8NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
18 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce HODGSON 1 3 1st 1st 1st
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW
Vans Speed Shop
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan MACWILLIAM 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT 1 3 1st 1st 1st
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

12 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson AVEY (11NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
720 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel WITKOWSKI 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Austin JOHNSON (11NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDERVEEN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

14 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT (13IM) 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
709 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran BENDFELD 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
10 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cosimo JOY (13IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

15 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob KEHOE 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
040 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Calum BENDFELD (15NM)
Ascent Cycle
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd

30 to 39 Expert Male (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK
GHP Canada
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
918 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE (30-39NM)
Van's Speed Shop
2 6 1st 2nd 3rd
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE (30-39NM)
Vans Speed Shop
3 9 3rd 4th 2nd
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan DONALD (40+NM)
Anvil Digital
4 11 4th 3rd 4th
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor KITT (30-39NM) 5 16 5th 6th 5th
385 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin KITT (30-39NM) 6 17 6th 5th 6th
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tim JOHNSON (30-39NM) 7 21 7th 7th 7th

Cruiser 40+ Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal SMITH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
507 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gordon MARCONI (40+MC) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N02 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha ENNS
Grannies R' Us
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Top of Report