End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - July 11, 2017

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 11/Jul/2017 22:31:24

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 73

Total Riders = 73

Elite Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
Bert and Macs
1 3 1st 1st 1st
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER (15XM)
AventBombshell Bert&Macs Lafarge Mom and Dad
2 9 2nd 3rd 4th
094 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (24XM) 3 10 4th 4th 2nd
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO (14XM) 4 10 3rd 2nd 5th
N04 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (PW)
Bird and Max
5 13 5th 5th 3rd

8 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
024 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blakely BROADHEAD 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiera DUBLANKO (6NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT (12NF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot GARTSHORE
GHP Canada
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
905 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rory ROSS (11NF) 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
522 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey IWAASA (12NF) 4 11 3rd 4th 4th

10 Novice Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki VUCUREVICH (9NF)
6D Helmets
1 3 1st 1st 1st
826 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mallory BROADHEAD 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella MINOR (9NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
910 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Layla ROSS (9NF) 4 13 4th 4th 5th
244 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Myla AVEY (9NF)
Birkenstocks
5 16 CR:7 5th 4th

13 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila VUCUREVICH (12XF)
6D Helmets
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna DURLING
GHP Canada
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK (11XF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

17 & Over Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
401 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER
RPM
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa PETRIK 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N02 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha ENNS (40+FC)
Grannies R' Us
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
602 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chelsea VANDER WOUDE
Van's Speed Shop
- ## DNF:4 CR:6 DNS

5 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson MICHAELIS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
419 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Vance BROADHEAD 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah CLARK 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
247 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas FLEMINGS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
006 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson VANDERVEEN 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam BAMBRICK 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker MACWILLIAM 4 12 4th 4th 4th
223 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel HODGSON (6NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton FOWLER 1 3 1st 1st 1st
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale CLARK 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER (6IM)
RPM
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam MARCONI (9IM) 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT
Impact Nutrition
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY (9IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas CHERNEZKY 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon WAKELIN 3 9 3rd 2nd 4th
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW
Van's Speed Shop
4 11 4th 4th 3rd

9 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew IWAASA 1 3 1st 1st 1st
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin MINOR 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder MACDONALD (8NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tiberius LISOWICZ (8NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDERVEEN (12IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
835 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA (12IM)
Precision Powersports
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH (12IM) 4 11 3rd 4th 4th

11 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson AVEY 1 3 1st 1st 1st
18 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce HODGSON (10NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW (10NM)
Vans Speed Shop
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan MACWILLIAM (10NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

13 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Keegan PHILPOT (14IM) 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob KEHOE (15IM) 2 8 3rd 1st 4th
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS 3 10 4th 4th 2nd
159 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel REMESZ (15NM) 4 10 2nd 3rd 5th
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT (13IM) 5 13 5th 5th 3rd

30 to 39 Novice Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE
Vans Speed Shop
1 5 1st 2nd 2nd
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan DONALD (40+NM)
Anvil Digital
2 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
918 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE
Van's Speed Shop
3 10 CR:8 1st 1st
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor KITT 4 12 3rd 4th 5th
957 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Vernon REMESZ (40+NM) 5 14 4th 6th 4th
385 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin KITT 6 16 5th 5th 6th

40+ Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK (30-39XM)
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher FERGUSON
GHP Canada
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS (17+XF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 30 to 39 Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
936 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA
Precision Powersports
1 3 1st 1st 1st
507 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gordon MARCONI (40+MC) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

Top of Report