End of Report

Hurricane Alley ROUND 2

Lethbridge

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 18/Sep/2017 15:38:26

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 191

Total Riders = 112

Elite Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (JM) 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (JF)
Bird and Max
2 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
Bert and Macs
3 9 2nd 1st CR:6
19 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chelsea KINGSTON (EF) 4 11 4th 4th 3rd

8 Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
622 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Janessa WEBER (7NF) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
024 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blakely BROADHEAD 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiera DUBLANKO (6NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

9 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki VUCUREVICH
Avent|Bombshell 6D Helmets
1 3 1st 1st 1st
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella MINOR 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
122 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Rehn HALL - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

9 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot GARTSHORE (8XF)
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn SMITH 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

12 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
522 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey IWAASA 1 3 1st 1st 1st
826 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mallory BROADHEAD (10NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
324 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Traeh HALL (10NF) - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

13 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna DURLING
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT (12XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK (11XF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

17 & Over Novice Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER
RPM
1 3 1st 1st 1st
122X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Claire MARCONI (15NF) 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa PETRIK 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
N7 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Sarah ANDERSON (16NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
801 NON-MEMBER AB Charlene KITT
Nails by Char
5 15 5th 5th 5th

17 & Over Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N5X MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Geneva SLEZINSKY (16XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N5 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Samantha ANDRES
Gravity/Erb Const./Prairie Fork/MD Dis
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

5 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
204 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen LANDRY 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
419 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Vance BROADHEAD 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
417 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Braylon WEBER 3 9 3rd DNF:3 3rd

6 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER
RPM
1 3 1st 1st 1st
223 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel HODGSON 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
067 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Xavier VAN TASSELL 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

6 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Liam GIESBRECHT 1 3 1st 1st 1st
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kade SMITH 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson MICHAELIS (5IM) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

7 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
247 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas FLEMINGS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
006 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson VANDERVEEN 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
L6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker MACWILLIAM 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam MARCONI (9IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH (9IM) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT
Impact Nutrition
3 9 3rd 4th 2nd
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY (9IM) 4 11 4th 3rd 4th
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew IWAASA (9IM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

8 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Chase SMYTH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin MACWILLIAM 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tiberius LISOWICZ 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cruz LANDRY 4 11 4th 3rd 4th
168 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Kevin VAN TASSELL 5 17 5th CR:7 5th

8 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
06 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas CHERNEZKY 2 7 3rd 3rd 1st
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon WAKELIN
Child's Pace Early Learning
3 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW
Van's Speed Shop
4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
527 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Nixon BOKSTEYN (9NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan MACWILLIAM 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
16 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Phillip GRONDIN 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin MINOR (9NM) 4 11 4th 4th 3rd
105 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Nate SMYTH 5 15 5th 5th 5th

10 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
18 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce HODGSON 4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON
Bombshell Parts Avent Cycles
1 3 1st 1st 1st
764 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Keon COULOMBE (11IM) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah GARTSHORE
GHP Canada
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

12 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDERVEEN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
835 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA
Precision Powersports
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH 4 11 3rd 4th 4th

13 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
720 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel WITKOWSKI (12NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
780 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Austin JOHNSON (11NM) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
19 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dylan GALLANT (11NM) 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
1 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Nolan GRAVES - ## CR:6 DNS DNS

13 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB7 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Landon ANDRES (12XM)
Gravity/Erb Const./Prairie Fork
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
6 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Jared ADAM (13IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

15 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
662 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Derek BAYRACK (16IM) 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
N8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO (14XM) 2 6 2nd 3rd 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER
Team AB | Avent Bombshell
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

40+ Novice Male (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE (30-39NM)
Vans Speed Shop
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE (30-39NM)
Van's Speed Shop
2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan DONALD
Anvil Digital
3rd - 8 4th 2nd 2nd
AB8X MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Dion-Jay BAYRACK (30-39NM) 4th - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor KITT (30-39NM) 5th - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin KITT (30-39NM) 6th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
514 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cory DUBLANKO 7th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
679 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tim JOHNSON (30-39NM) - 11 4th 4th 3rd
508 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Michael NOBLE (30-39NM) - 17 5th CR:7 5th

40+ Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK (30-39XM)
GHP Canada
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
N6X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (24XM) 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
N8X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
GHP Canada
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB James CROKE (29IM)
SANE Cycle
4 11 3rd 4th 4th
N2 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Justin DOEHRING (30-39XM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

Cruiser 13 and 14 Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
514 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
L15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH (10-12MC) 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
N5 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Jared ADAM 4 13 4th 4th 5th
AB7 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Landon ANDRES (10-12MC)
Gravity/Erb Const./Prairie Fork
5 14 5th 5th 4th

Cruiser 17 to 29 Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER (15-16MC)
Team AB | Avent Bombshell
2 9 4th 4th 1st
919 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
Bert and Macs
4 10 2nd 2nd CR:6

Cruiser 30 to 39 Male (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE
Van's Speed Shop
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
N1Y LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK
GHP Canada
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
936 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA
Precision Powersports
3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
N3 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Dion-Jay BAYRACK 4 11 4th 3rd 4th
679 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tim JOHNSON 5 15 5th 5th 5th
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin KITT 6 18 6th 6th 6th
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor KITT 7 21 7th 7th 7th
L15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Steve NOEL 8 24 8th 8th 8th

Cruiser 40+ Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan DONALD
Anvil Digital
1 6 2nd 3rd 1st
507 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gordon MARCONI 2 6 3rd 1st 2nd
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS 3 6 1st 2nd 3rd

Cruiser 17 to 29 Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chelsea KINGSTON 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB7 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Samantha ANDRES
MD Dist/Gravity/Erb Con/Prairie Fork
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
L33 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Sarah ANDERSON (15-16FC) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 30 to 39 Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa PETRIK 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
401 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER
RPM
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
514 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Charlene KITT 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 40+ Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
W3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal SMITH 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
408 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tara VUCUREVICH 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 and Under Male Open (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam MARCONI 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT
Impact Nutrition
2nd 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY 3rd 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH 4th 2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
1 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Chase SMYTH 5th 3rd - 7 2nd 4th 1st
527 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Nixon BOKSTEYN 6th 3rd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew IWAASA 7th 4th - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
N6 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Liam GIESBRECHT 8th 4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
06 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas CHERNEZKY 5th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin MINOR 5th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
006 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson VANDERVEEN 6th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
223 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel HODGSON 6th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon WAKELIN
Child's Pace Early Learning
7th - 8 4th 1st 3rd
L6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker MACWILLIAM 7th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin MACWILLIAM 8th - 13 5th 4th 4th
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tiberius LISOWICZ 8th - 13 4th 5th 4th
168 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Kevin VAN TASSELL - - 14 4th 5th 5th
067 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Xavier VAN TASSELL - - 15 5th 5th 5th
204 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen LANDRY - - 16 5th 4th CR:7
419 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Vance BROADHEAD - - 17 5th 5th CR:7

10 - 13 Male Open (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS 1st - 7 1st 1st 5th
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON
Bombshell Parts Avent Cycles
2nd - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
6 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Jared ADAM 3rd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
835 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA
Precision Powersports
4th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDERVEEN 5th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT 6th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL 7th - 14 5th 6th 3rd
AB7 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Landon ANDRES
Gravity/Erb Const./Prairie Fork
8th - 4 1st 2nd 1st
764 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Keon COULOMBE - 14 5th 5th 4th
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE - 15 6th 4th 5th
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH - 17 4th 7th 6th
720 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel WITKOWSKI - 18 6th 5th 7th
18 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce HODGSON - 20 7th 6th 7th
19 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dylan GALLANT - 21 7th 8th 6th
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan MACWILLIAM - 23 8th 7th 8th
1 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Nolan GRAVES - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

14 and Over Male Open (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO 1st - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
662 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Derek BAYRACK 2nd - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER
Team AB | Avent Bombshell
3rd - 9 3rd 5th 1st
N8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO 4th - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
N2 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Justin DOEHRING 5th - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK
GHP Canada
6th - 11 4th 2nd 5th
N6X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS 7th - 3 1st 1st 1st
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
Bert and Macs
CR - 8 1st 1st DNF:6
N8X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
GHP Canada
- 12 5th 3rd 4th
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor KITT - 15 6th 5th 4th
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin KITT - 17 6th 6th 5th
508 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Michael NOBLE - ## 5th CR:8 DNS

9 and Under Female Open (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot GARTSHORE
GHP Canada
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella MINOR 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
024 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blakely BROADHEAD 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 - 13 Female Open (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna DURLING
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
522 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey IWAASA 4 12 4th 4th 4th
826 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mallory BROADHEAD 5 15 5th 5th 5th

14 and Over Female Open (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
19 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chelsea KINGSTON 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS
Bird and Max
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal SMITH 4 12 4th 4th 4th
N5X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER
RPM
5 16 5th 5th 6th
N5 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Samantha ANDRES
Gravity/Erb Const./Prairie Fork/MD Dis
6 17 6th 6th 5th
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa PETRIK 7 21 7th 7th 7th
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Charlene KITT 8 24 8th 8th 8th

18+ Male Guest Open (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Curtis LANDRY 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N4 NON-MEMBER AB Yvonne MCLEAN (18FG)
SANE Cycle/Weddingstar/Prairie Fork
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
18 NON-MEMBER AB Roger MALMBERG
Dino's Landscape & Design
3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Steven IWASSA 4 11 4th 4th 3rd
L31 NON-MEMBER AB Jeff SMYTH 5 15 5th 5th 5th

Top of Report