End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - August 8, 2017

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09/Aug/2017 15:35:30

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 62

Total Riders = 62

Elite Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
Bert and Macs
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (JM) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
094 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (24XM) 3 11 4th 3rd 4th
N04 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (PW)
Bird and Max
4 12 5th 5th 2nd
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO (14XM) 5 12 3rd 4th 5th

6 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiera DUBLANKO 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
784 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Paisley BARATH 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st

9 Novice Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki VUCUREVICH
6D Helmets
1 3 1st 1st 1st
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella MINOR 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS (8NF) 3 11 4th 4th 3rd
910 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Layla ROSS 4 12 5th 3rd 4th
244 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Myla AVEY
Birkenstocks
5 13 3rd 5th 5th

9 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot GARTSHORE (8XF)
GHP Canada
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn SMITH 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd

13 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna DURLING
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT (12XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK (11XF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
522 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey IWAASA (12NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

17 & Over Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
401 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER
RPM
1 5 3rd 1st 1st
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa PETRIK 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
602 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chelsea VANDER WOUDE
Van's Speed Shop
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
417 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Katrina HURDLE 4 12 4th 4th 4th

6 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
223 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel HODGSON 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson MICHAELIS (5NM) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st

6 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER
RPM
1 3 1st 1st 1st
247 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas FLEMINGS (7NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker MACWILLIAM (7NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tiberius LISOWICZ (8NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
34 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin MACWILLIAM (8NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

7 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT
Impact Nutrition
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton FOWLER 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE (8IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon WAKELIN (8IM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW (8IM)
Van's Speed Shop
5 15 5th 5th 5th

9 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew IWAASA 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
18 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce HODGSON 1 3 1st 1st 1st
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW
Vans Speed Shop
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan MACWILLIAM 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin MINOR (9NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT 1 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 2 7 1st 3rd 3rd
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 3 8 3rd 4th 1st
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson AVEY (11NM) 4 9 4th 1st 4th

10 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON
Bombshell Parts Avent Cycles
1 3 1st 1st 1st
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL (12IM) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH (12IM) 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

13 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
10 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cosimo JOY (13IM) 2 7 3rd 3rd 1st
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT (13IM) 3 7 2nd 2nd 3rd

40+ Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
918 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE (30-39NM)
Van's Speed Shop
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan DONALD
Anvil Digital
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor KITT (30-39NM) 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
385 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin KITT (30-39NM) 4 11 4th 3rd 4th
60 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lyle FEDOROWICH 5 15 5th 5th 5th

40+ Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK (30-39XM)
GHP Canada
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher FERGUSON
Sour Grapes Inc
2 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS (17+XF) 3 10 4th 4th 2nd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
GHP Canada
4 10 1st 3rd CR:6

Cruiser 40+ Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal SMITH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N02 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha ENNS
Grannies R' Us
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

Top of Report