End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - August 3, 2017

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 03/Aug/2017 21:22:04

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 52

Total Riders = 52

Elite Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (JM) 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
Bert and Macs
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER (15XM)
AventBombshell Bert&Macs Lafarge Mom and Dad
3 11 3rd 3rd 5th
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO (14XM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
N04 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (PW)
Bird and Max
5 13 5th 5th 3rd

6 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
784 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Paisley BARATH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliotte MCINTOSH 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

9 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki VUCUREVICH
6D Helmets
1 3 1st 1st 1st
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella MINOR 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS (8NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila VUCUREVICH (12XF)
6D Helmets
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna DURLING
GHP Canada
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT (12XF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK (11XF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

7 Novice Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder MACDONALD 1 5 3rd 1st 1st
247 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas FLEMINGS 2 6 1st 2nd 3rd
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam BAMBRICK 3 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
639 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker LABRIE (6NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
223 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel HODGSON (6NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th
216 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Evan CRONK 6 18 6th 6th 6th

7 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT
Impact Nutrition
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH (9IM) 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY (9IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon WAKELIN 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER (6IM)
RPM
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW
Van's Speed Shop
4 12 4th 4th 4th
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas CHERNEZKY - ## CR:7 DNS DNS

10 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
18 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce HODGSON 1 3 1st 1st 1st
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW
Vans Speed Shop
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin MINOR (9NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tiberius LISOWICZ (8NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3 OKOTOKS BMX AB Jordan CHIBRY (11NM) 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
720 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel WITKOWSKI 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd

13 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON (10XM)
GHP Canada
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
835 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA (12IM)
Precision Powersports
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL (12IM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

30 to 39 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
333 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor KITT (30-39NM) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
385 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin KITT (30-39NM) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
60 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lyle FEDOROWICH (40+NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

Cruiser 40+ Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC)
Van's Speed Shop
1 5 1st 1st 3rd
094 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (17-29MC) 2 6 2nd 3rd 1st
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher FERGUSON
GHP Canada
3 9 5th 2nd 2nd
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC)
Vans Speed Shop
4 11 3rd 4th 4th
936 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA (30-39MC)
Precision Powersports
5 14 4th 5th 5th

Cruiser 40+ Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal SMITH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
401 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER (17+NF)
RPM
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

Top of Report