End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - August 15, 2017

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 16/Aug/2017 14:50:00

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 51

Total Riders = 51

Elite Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (JM) 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
Bert and Macs
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
094 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (24XM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER (15XM)
Bert&Macs Team AB Lafarge
4 12 4th 4th 4th
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO (14XM) 5 16 5th 6th 5th
N04 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (PW)
Bird and Max
6 17 6th 5th 6th

9 Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella MINOR 1 3 1st 1st 1st
244 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Myla AVEY
Birkenstocks
2 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
910 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Layla ROSS 3 8 2nd 2nd 4th
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS (8NF) 4 11 4th 4th 3rd

13 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna DURLING
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT (12XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK (11XF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

17 & Over Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
401 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER
RPM
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa PETRIK 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
522 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey IWAASA (12NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
417 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Katrina HURDLE 4 12 4th 4th 4th

6 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
223 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel HODGSON 1 3 1st 1st 1st
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson MICHAELIS (5NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
322 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran SHOUTING (5NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
247 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas FLEMINGS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
006 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson VANDERVEEN 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
L6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker MACWILLIAM 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
216 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Evan CRONK 4 12 4th 4th 4th

7 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER (6IM)
RPM
1 3 1st 1st 1st
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale CLARK 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

7 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT
Impact Nutrition
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton FOWLER 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE (8IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW (8IM)
Van's Speed Shop
4 12 4th 4th 4th

9 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin MINOR 1 3 1st 1st 1st
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin MACWILLIAM (8NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

10 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
18 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce HODGSON 1 3 1st 1st 1st
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW
Vans Speed Shop
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan MACWILLIAM 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

10 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew IWAASA (9IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON
Bombshell Parts Avent Cycles
1 3 1st 1st 1st
835 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA (12IM)
Precision Powersports
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH (12IM) 3 8 DNF:3 3rd 2nd

13 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT 1 3 1st 1st 1st
720 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel WITKOWSKI (12NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

30 to 39 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
918 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE
Van's Speed Shop
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE
Vans Speed Shop
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
936 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA (30-39MC)
Precision Powersports
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor KITT 4 12 4th 4th 4th
385 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin KITT 5 15 5th 5th 5th

40+ Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK (30-39XM)
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS (17+XF) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher FERGUSON
GHP Canada
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

Top of Report