End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - August 10, 2017

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 13/Aug/2017 14:33:01

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 64

Total Riders = 64

Elite Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (JM) 1 5 2nd 1st 2nd
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
Bert and Macs
2 6 1st 2nd 3rd
N04 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (PW)
Bird and Max
3 7 3rd 3rd 1st
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER (15XM)
AventBombshell Bert&Macs Lafarge Mom and Dad
4 13 4th 4th 5th
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO (14XM) 5 14 5th 5th 4th

6 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiera DUBLANKO 1 3 1st 1st 1st
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliotte MCINTOSH 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

9 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki VUCUREVICH
6D Helmets
1 3 1st 1st 1st
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella MINOR 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS (8NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot GARTSHORE (8XF)
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn SMITH 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

12 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK (11XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
522 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey IWAASA (12NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

17 & Over Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
401 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER
RPM
1 3 1st 1st 1st
417 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Katrina HURDLE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

6 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
223 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel HODGSON 1 3 1st 1st 1st
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson MICHAELIS (5NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

7 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
247 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas FLEMINGS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam BAMBRICK 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
L34 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker MACWILLIAM 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

7 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT
Impact Nutrition
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton FOWLER 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER (6IM)
RPM
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon WAKELIN 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
06 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas CHERNEZKY 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW
Van's Speed Shop
4 12 4th 4th 4th

9 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin MINOR 1 3 1st 1st 1st
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tiberius LISOWICZ (8NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin MACWILLIAM (8NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd DNF:3

9 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew IWAASA 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

10 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
18 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce HODGSON 1 3 1st 1st 1st
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW
Vans Speed Shop
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan MACWILLIAM 3 9 3rd DNF:3 3rd

10 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT 2 8 4th 2nd 2nd
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
19 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dylan GALLANT (11NM) 4 9 1st 4th 4th

10 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON
Bombshell Parts Avent Cycles
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hesston BATES (12IM)
Country Landscape
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
835 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA (12IM)
Precision Powersports
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH (12IM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL (12IM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

13 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT (13IM) 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
10 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cosimo JOY (13IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

40+ Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor KITT (30-39NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
60 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lyle FEDOROWICH 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

Cruiser 40+ Male (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
094 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (17-29MC) 1 5 2nd 1st 2nd
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC)
Van's Speed Shop
2 8 1st 6th 1st
N3X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK (30-39MC)
GHP Canada
3 12 6th 2nd 4th
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher FERGUSON
GHP Canada
4 13 4th 4th 5th
N2X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS 5 14 3rd 8th 3rd
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC)
Vans Speed Shop
6 16 5th 3rd DNF:8
936 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA (30-39MC)
Precision Powersports
7 20 7th 7th 6th
929 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan DONALD
Anvil Digital
8 20 8th 5th 7th

Cruiser 40+ Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
W3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal SMITH 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
662 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa PETRIK (30-39FC) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
N02 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha ENNS
Grannies R' Us
4 12 4th 4th 4th

Top of Report