End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - August 1, 2017

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 02/Aug/2017 21:56:43

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 59

Total Riders = 59

Elite Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
Bert and Macs
1 3 1st 1st 1st
936 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA (30-39MC)
Precision Powersports
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N04 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (PW)
Bird and Max
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella MINOR 1 3 1st 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS (8NF) 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
244 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Myla AVEY
Birkenstocks
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

9 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn SMITH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot GARTSHORE (8XF)
GHP Canada
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

12 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK (11XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
522 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey IWAASA (12NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

6 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson MICHAELIS (5NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
223 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel HODGSON 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

6 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER
RPM
1 3 1st 1st 1st
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kade SMITH 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

7 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
006 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson VANDERVEEN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam BAMBRICK 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder MACDONALD 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker MACWILLIAM 4 12 4th 4th 4th

7 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT
Impact Nutrition
1 3 1st 1st 1st
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE (8IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon WAKELIN (8IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas CHERNEZKY (8IM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW (8IM)
Van's Speed Shop
5 15 5th 5th 5th

9 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew IWAASA 1 3 1st 1st 1st
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin MINOR 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin MACWILLIAM (8NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tiberius LISOWICZ (8NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
18 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce HODGSON 1 3 1st 1st 1st
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW
Vans Speed Shop
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan MACWILLIAM 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

10 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 1 5 1st 2nd 2nd
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT 2 6 4th 1st 1st
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH (9IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY (9IM) 4 10 2nd 4th 4th

10 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON
GHP Canada
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDERVEEN (12IM) 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
835 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA (12IM)
Precision Powersports
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL (12IM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

11 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3 OKOTOKS BMX AB Jordan CHIBRY 1 3 1st 1st 1st
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson AVEY 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
720 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel WITKOWSKI (12NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
018 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter KOOPMANS 4 12 4th 4th 4th

15 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Keegan PHILPOT (14IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT (13IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
159 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel REMESZ (15NM) 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob KEHOE 4 11 3rd 4th 4th

40+ Novice Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
918 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE (30-39NM)
Van's Speed Shop
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE (30-39NM)
Vans Speed Shop
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan DONALD
Anvil Digital
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor KITT (30-39NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
385 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin KITT (30-39NM) 5 16 5th 6th 5th
957 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Vernon REMESZ 6 17 6th 5th 6th

40+ Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
094 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (24XM) 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
333 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK (30-39XM)
GHP Canada
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher FERGUSON
GHP Canada
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 40+ Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal SMITH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa PETRIK (17+NF) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
401 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER (17+NF)
RPM
3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

Top of Report