End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - September 6, 2016

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 06-Sep-2016 20:33:17

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 75

Total Riders = 75

Elite Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (JM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB03 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
"Bert & Macs"
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake KEMPENAAR (JM) 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (JM) 4 11 4th 4th 3rd
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER (14XM)
"Avent Bombshell, Bert & Macs, Lafarge"
5 15 5th 5th 5th

7 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
323 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot GARTSHORE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiera DUBLANKO (5NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Expert Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
017 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT (11NF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK (10NF) 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn SMITH 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki VUCUREVICH (8NF)
"Darren Vucurevich Chartered Professional Accountant"
4 12 4th 4th 4th
915 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jade WHITE (10NF) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

12 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila VUCUREVICH (11XF)
"Darren Vucurevich Chartered Professional Accountant"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna DURLING 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

16 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS
"Bert & Macs"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
602 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chelsea VANDER WOUDE (17+NF)
"Van's Speed Shop"
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
401 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER (17+NF)
RPM
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

6 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER (5NM)
RPM
1 3 1st 1st 1st
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kade SMITH (5NM) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
503 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kashtyn PREPCHUK 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale CLARK 4 12 4th 4th 4th
119 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Simon VIOLA SCHOOTEN (5NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

6 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT
"Racer Army"
1 5 3rd 1st 1st
604 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH (8IM) 2 6 1st 2nd 3rd
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY (8IM) 3 7 2nd 3rd 2nd

7 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon WAKELIN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
205 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nick CHERNEZKY 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
821 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase PETRIK 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton FOWLER (6IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

8 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
718 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Wesley KRAAIJ 1 3 1st 1st 1st
209 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Coen VIOLA-SCHOOTEN 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew IWAASA 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin MINOR 4 12 4th 4th 4th

9 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
104 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tavish VUCUREVICH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW
"Van's Speed Shop"
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
603 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kaden HOLTROP 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
910 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson HARDY 4 11 4th 3rd 4th

9 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter RIOPEL (8IM) 1 6 1st 3rd 2nd
607 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah GARTSHORE 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 3 8 3rd 1st 4th
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 4 9 4th 4th 1st
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Seth HARDING 5 15 5th 5th 5th

9 Expert Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON
"Racer Army, Racer Concepts"
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
029 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDERVEEN (11IM) 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA (11IM)
"Precision Powresports"
3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL (11IM) 4 11 4th 4th 3rd
519 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Braden VAN REEUWYK (10IM) 5 16 6th 5th 5th
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH (11IM) 6 17 5th 6th 6th

11 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
007 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hayden GILLESPIE (10NM) 1 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
911 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Braeden KREMENIK 2 7 1st 1st 5th
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson AVEY (10NM) 3 8 4th 3rd 1st
720 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel WITKOWSKI 4 10 3rd 4th 3rd
517 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zane WHITE 5 14 5th 5th 4th

13 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO 1 3 1st 1st 1st
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brae VUCUREVICH 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS (12XM)
"DWs Delux Sammiches or chikin"
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

14 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
709 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran BENDFELD (13NM)
Ascent
1 3 1st 1st 1st
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel REMESZ 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
122X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Calum BENDFELD
Ascent
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
913 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cosimo JOY (12NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

14 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob KEHOE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT (12IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

40+ Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
728 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK (30-39NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chris FERGUSON
"GHP Canada"
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS (17+XF)
"GHP Canada"
3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
929 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan "Anvil" DONALD (40+NM)
"Anvil Digital"
4 12 4th 4th 4th

Cruiser 40+ Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC)
"Van's Speed Shop"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA (30-39MC)
"Precision Powersports"
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
202 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jesse SADLOWSKI (30-39MC) 3 11 4th 4th 3rd
030 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cory GILLESPIE 4 13 3rd 3rd CR:7
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin KITT (30-39MC) 5 14 5th 5th 4th

Cruiser 40+ Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal SMITH (30-39FC) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha ENNS 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

Top of Report