End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - September 15, 2016

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 15-Sep-2016 20:38:22

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 62

Total Riders = 62

Elite Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (JM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (JM) 2 8 4th 2nd 2nd
AB03 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
"Ky-Ky Incorporated - Bert & Macs"
3 9 2nd 4th 3rd
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake KEMPENAAR (JM) 4 10 3rd 3rd 4th

7 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
323 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot GARTSHORE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

8 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT (11NF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK (10NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn SMITH 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila VUCUREVICH (11XF)
"Darren Vucurevich Chartered Professional Accountant"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna DURLING
GHP Canada
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

16 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS
"Bert & Macs"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
602 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chelsea VANDER WOUDE (17+NF)
"Van's Speed Shop"
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
401 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER (17+NF)
RPM
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa PETRIK (17+NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

6 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kade SMITH (5NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
006 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson VANDERVEEN 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale CLARK 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
119 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Simon VIOLA SCHOOTEN (5NM) - ## 4th CR:6 DNS

6 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton FOWLER 1 3 1st 1st 1st
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER (5IM)
RPM
- ## 2nd CR:4 DNS

6 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT
"Racer Army"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE (7IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon WAKELIN (7IM) 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW (7IM)
"Van's Speed Shop"
4 11 4th 4th 3rd

8 Novice Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
718 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Wesley KRAAIJ 1 3 1st 1st 1st
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew IWAASA 2 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
209 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Coen VIOLA-SCHOOTEN 3 9 3rd 2nd 4th
205 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nick CHERNEZKY (7NM) 4 10 4th 4th 2nd
821 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase PETRIK (7NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin MINOR 6 18 6th 6th 6th

9 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
104 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tavish VUCUREVICH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW
"Van's Speed Shop"
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
113 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce HODGSON 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

9 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
607 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah GARTSHORE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 2 8 4th 2nd 2nd
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY (8IM) 4 11 2nd 4th 5th
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Seth HARDING 5 14 5th 5th 4th

9 Expert Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON
"GHP Canada"
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hesston BATES (11IM)
"Country Landscape"
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL (11IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA (11IM)
"Precision Powresports"
4 12 4th 4th 4th
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH (11IM) 5 16 6th 5th 5th
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDERVEEN (11IM) 6 17 5th 6th 6th

10 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson AVEY 1 3 1st 1st 1st
007 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hayden GILLESPIE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
018 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter KOOPMANS 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
913 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cosimo JOY 1 3 1st 1st 1st
114 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Austin LEWIS (11NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

13 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
709 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran BENDFELD
Ascent
1 3 1st 1st 1st
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT (12IM) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
122X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Calum BENDFELD (14NM)
Ascent
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

13 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO 1 3 1st 1st 1st
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brae VUCUREVICH 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob KEHOE (14IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 40+ Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC)
"Van's Speed Shop"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK (30-39MC) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
929 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan "Anvil" DONALD
"Anvil Digital"
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
030 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cory GILLESPIE 4 13 5th 4th 4th
514 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cory DUBLANKO (30-39MC) 5 14 4th 5th 5th
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin KITT (30-39MC) 6 18 6th 6th 6th

Top of Report