End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - September 13, 2016

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 13-Sep-2016 21:55:18

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 59

Total Riders = 59

Elite Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB03 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
"Bert & Macs"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (JM) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake KEMPENAAR (JM) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

7 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
323 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot GARTSHORE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Memphis SADLOWSKI (6NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
122X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Claire MARCONI (14NF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT (11NF) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn SMITH 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

10 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki VUCUREVICH (8NF)
"Darren Vucurevich Chartered Professional Accountant"
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
915 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jade WHITE 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila VUCUREVICH (11XF)
"Darren Vucurevich Chartered Professional Accountant"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna DURLING
GHP Canada
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

16 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS
"Bert & Macs"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
602 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chelsea VANDER WOUDE (17+NF)
"Van's Speed Shop"
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
401 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER (17+NF)
RPM
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
511 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa PETRIK (17+NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

6 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER (5NM)
RPM
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kade SMITH (5NM) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
006 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson VANDERVEEN 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

6 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT
"Racer Army"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE (7IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW (7IM)
"Van's Speed Shop"
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon WAKELIN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
205 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nick CHERNEZKY 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
821 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase PETRIK 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

9 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
104 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tavish VUCUREVICH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW
"Van's Speed Shop"
2 8 2nd 4th 2nd
113 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce HODGSON 3 9 4th 2nd 3rd
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew IWAASA (8NM) 4 10 3rd 3rd 4th
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin MINOR (8NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

9 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
607 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah GARTSHORE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 2 8 2nd 4th 2nd
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam MARCONI (8IM) 4 11 4th 3rd 4th
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY (8IM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

9 Expert Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON
"GHP Canada"
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDERVEEN (11IM) 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH (11IM) 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA (11IM)
"Precision Powresports"
4 12 3rd 4th 5th
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL (11IM) 5 16 6th 6th 4th
519 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Braden VAN REEUWYK (10IM) 6 16 5th 5th 6th

11 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
911 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Braeden KREMENIK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson AVEY (10NM) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
720 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel WITKOWSKI 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
114 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Austin LEWIS 4 12 4th 4th 4th
517 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zane WHITE 5 15 5th 5th 5th

13 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brae VUCUREVICH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob KEHOE (14IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT (12IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
122X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Calum BENDFELD (14NM)
Ascent
4 12 4th 4th 4th

40+ Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
728 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK (30-39NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
929 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan "Anvil" DONALD (40+NM)
"Anvil Digital"
2 9 3rd 4th 2nd
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chris FERGUSON
"GHP Canada"
3 9 4th 2nd 3rd
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS (17+XF)
"GHP Canada"
4 9 2nd 3rd 4th

Cruiser 30 to 39 Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE
"Van's Speed Shop"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
202 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jesse SADLOWSKI 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin KITT 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Top of Report