End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - May 31, 2016

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 31/May/2016 21:59:22

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 78

Total Riders = 78

6 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Memphis SADLOWSKI 1 4 DNF:2 1st 1st
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiera DUBLANKO (5NF) 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd

8 Novice Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn SMITH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
323 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot GARTSHORE (7NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
305 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki VUCUREVICH
"Darren Vucurevich Chartered Professional Accountant"
3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
007 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Grace MURPHY 4 13 5th DNF:5 3rd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS (7NF) 5 13 4th 4th 5th

11 Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila VUCUREVICH
"Darren Vucurevich Chartered Professional Accountant"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK (10NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
017 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
522 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey IWAASA 4 11 4th 4th 3rd

16 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS
"Bert & Macs"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
602 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chelsea VANDER WOUDE (17+NF)
"Van's Speed Shop"
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
401 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin RICHTER (17+NF)
RPM
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

17 & Over Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
728 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK (30-39NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS
"GHP Canada"
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chris FERGUSON (40+NM)
"GHP Canada"
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
929 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan "Anvil" DONALD (40+NM)
"Anvil Digital"
4 12 4th 4th 4th

6 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton FOWLER 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
503 INDEPENDENT CAN Kashtyn PREPCHUK 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kade SMITH (5NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER (5NM)
RPM
4 12 4th 4th 4th
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale CLARK 5 15 5th 5th 5th

7 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW
"Van's Speed Shop"
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon WAKELIN 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
821 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase PETRIK 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
205 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nick CHERNEZKY 4 12 3rd 5th 4th
508 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Keaton MELDRUM 5 14 5th 4th 5th

8 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam MARCONI 1 3 1st 1st 1st
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
718 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Wesley KRAAIJ 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew IWAASA 4 13 5th 4th 4th
209 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Coen VIOLA-SCHOOTEN 5 14 4th DNF:5 DNF:5

8 Intermediate Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter RIOPEL 1 3 1st 1st 1st
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick LERAY 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
604 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
511 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton COMPTON 4 14 5th 5th 4th
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT (6IM)
"Racer Army"
5 15 6th 4th 5th
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE (7IM) 6 16 4th 6th 6th

9 Novice Male (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
607 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah GARTSHORE 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Seth HARDING 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT
"Racer Army"
4 12 4th 4th 4th
104 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tavish VUCUREVICH 5 15 5th 5th 5th
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW
"Van's Speed Shop"
6 18 6th 6th 6th
113 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce HODGSON 7 21 7th 7th 7th

9 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
927 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter ARIK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

9 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON
"Racer Army, Racer Concepts"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
029 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDERVEEN (11IM) 2 8 2nd 2nd 4th
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA (11IM)
"Precision Powresports"
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL (11IM) 4 10 4th 4th 2nd
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH (11IM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

10 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
519 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Braden VAN REEUWYK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson AVEY 2 9 5th 2nd 2nd
018 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter KOOPMANS 3 9 2nd 4th 3rd
919 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan SCHWINDT 4 10 3rd 3rd 4th
816 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah MELDRUM 5 14 4th 5th 5th

13 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO 1 3 1st 1st 1st
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brae VUCUREVICH (13IM) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
501 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS (12XM)
"DWs Delux Sammiches or chikin"
3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob KEHOE (14IM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

14 Novice Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT (12NM) 1 6 1st 4th 1st
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel REMESZ 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
022 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Matthew LEBLANC (13NM)
"Purdy's"
3 7 3rd 1st 3rd
122X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Claire MARCONI (14NF) 4 13 4th 5th 4th
913 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cosimo JOY (12NM) 5 13 5th 3rd 5th
720 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel WITKOWSKI (11NM) 6 18 6th 6th 6th

Cruiser 30 to 39 Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE
"Van's Speed Shop"
1 5 2nd 1st 2nd
918 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE
"Van's Speed Shop"
2 6 1st 4th 1st
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA
"Precision Powersports"
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
202 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jesse SADLOWSKI 4 11 4th 3rd 4th

Cruiser 40+ Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal SMITH (30-39FC) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha ENNS 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

Elite Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
"Bert & Macs"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake KEMPENAAR (JM) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (JM) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER (14XM)
"Avent Bombshell, Bert & Macs, Lafarge"
4 12 4th 4th 4th

Top of Report