End of Report

Lethbridge District race - May 19, 2016

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 19-May-2016 21:46:37

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 59

Total Riders = 59

8 Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn SMITH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
323 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot GARTSHORE (7NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
305 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki VUCUREVICH
"Darren Vucurevich Chartered Professional Accountant"
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS (7NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

12 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna DURLING 1 3 1st 1st 1st
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK (10NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
915 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jade WHITE (10NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

16 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS
"Big Yello and Bert & Macs"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal SMITH (30-39FC) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
511 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa PETRIK (17+NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

6 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton FOWLER 1 3 1st 1st 1st
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale CLARK 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kade SMITH (5NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
006 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson VANDERVEEN 4 12 4th 4th 4th

7 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Benjamin SCHOLTEN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW
"Van's Speed Shop"
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
821 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase PETRIK 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
205 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nick CHERNEZKY 4 11 3rd 4th 4th

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT (6IM)
"Racer Army"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oliver CHATTERS 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam MARCONI 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew IWAASA 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
209 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Coen VIOLA-SCHOOTEN 4 12 4th 4th 4th

9 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 1 5 2nd 2nd 1st
607 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah GARTSHORE 2 5 1st 1st 3rd
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT
"Racer Army"
3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW
"Van's Speed Shop"
4 13 4th 5th 4th
603 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kaden HOLTROP 5 14 5th 4th 5th

9 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
604 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH (8IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
927 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter ARIK - ## CR:6 DNS DNS
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter RIOPEL (8IM) - ## CR:6 DNS DNS

9 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON
"Racer Army, Racer Concepts"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
029 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDERVEEN (11IM) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL (11IM) 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA (11IM)
"Precision Powresports"
4 12 4th 4th 4th
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH (11IM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

12 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT 1 3 1st 1st 1st
911 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Braeden KREMENIK (11NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
913 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cosimo JOY 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
517 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zane WHITE (11NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

12 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
501 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS
"DWs Delux Sammiches or chikin"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel REMESZ (14NM) 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
022 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Matthew LEBLANC (13NM)
"Purdy's"
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

40+ Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
905 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Shane CLARK (29XM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chris FERGUSON (40+NM)
"GHP Canada"
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS (17+XF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
929 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan "Anvil" DONALD (40+NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

Cruiser 30 to 39 Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
918 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE
"Van's Speed Shop"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE
"Van's Speed Shop"
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA
"Precision Powersports"
4 12 4th 4th 4th

Elite Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
"Bert & Macs"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (JM) 2 8 2nd 2nd 4th
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake KEMPENAAR (JM) 3 9 4th 3rd 2nd
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER (14XM)
"Avent Bombshell, Bert & Macs"
4 10 3rd 4th 3rd

Top of Report