End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - May 17, 2016

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 17-May-2016 21:20:40

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 77

Total Riders = 77

6 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Memphis SADLOWSKI 1 3 1st 1st 1st
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiera DUBLANKO (5NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

7 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
323 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot GARTSHORE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
730 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Phoenix LERAY 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn SMITH (8NF) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
305 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki VUCUREVICH (8NF)
"Darren Vucurevich Chartered Professional Accountant"
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila VUCUREVICH (11NF)
"Darren Vucurevich Chartered Professional Accountant"
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna DURLING 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
017 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT (11NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

16 Expert Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS
"Bert & Macs"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal SMITH (30-39FC) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
511 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa PETRIK (17+NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Char KITT (17+NF) 4 13 4th 4th 5th
401 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin RICHTER (17+NF)
RPM
5 14 5th 5th 4th

6 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
L11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton FOWLER 1 3 1st 1st 1st
278 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale CLARK 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kade SMITH (5NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER (5NM)
RPM
4 12 4th 4th 4th

7 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW
"Van's Speed Shop"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
508 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Keaton MELDRUM 2 8 2nd 2nd 4th
324 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nick CHERNEZKY 3 9 4th 3rd 2nd
821 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase PETRIK 4 10 3rd 4th 3rd

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT (6IM)
"Racer Army"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oliver CHATTERS 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

8 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam MARCONI 1 3 1st 1st 1st
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew IWAASA 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick LERAY 1 3 1st 1st 1st
604 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter RIOPEL - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

9 Novice Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
607 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah GARTSHORE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT
"Racer Army"
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Seth HARDING 4 12 4th 4th 4th
910 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson HARDY 5 15 5th 5th 5th
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW
"Van's Speed Shop"
6 18 6th 6th 6th

9 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON
"Racer Army, Racer Concepts"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE (9IM) 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
927 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter ARIK (9IM) 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

10 Novice Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
519 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Braden VAN REEUWYK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson AVEY 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
007 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hayden GILLESPIE 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
018 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter KOOPMANS 4 12 4th 4th 4th
919 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan SCHWINDT 5 15 5th 5th 5th
816 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah MELDRUM 6 18 6th 6th 6th

11 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
029 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDERVEEN 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA
"Precision Powresports"
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL (11NM) 1 5 2nd 2nd 1st
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT 2 5 1st 1st 3rd
911 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Braeden KREMENIK (11NM) 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

13 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO 1 3 1st 1st 1st
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brae VUCUREVICH (13IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
501 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS (12XM)
"DWs Delux Sammiches or chikin"
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob KEHOE (14IM) 4 12 3rd 4th 5th
730 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel NOLAN (24NM) 5 14 5th 5th 4th

14 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel REMESZ 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew DURLING 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
022 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Matthew LEBLANC (13NM)
"Purdy's"
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

40+ Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
"DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chris FERGUSON (40+NM) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS (17+XF)
"GHP Canada and DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin"
3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
929 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan "Anvil" DONALD (40+NM)
"Anvil Digital"
4 12 4th 4th 4th

Cruiser 40+ Male (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
918 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC)
"Van's Speed Shop"
1 5 3rd 1st 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK (30-39MC) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC)
"Van's Speed Shop"
3 7 1st 3rd 3rd
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA (30-39MC)
"Precision Powersports"
4 12 4th 4th 4th
030 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cory GILLESPIE 5 15 5th 5th 5th
202 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jesse SADLOWSKI (30-39MC) 6 19 6th 7th 6th
905 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Vernon REMESZ 7 20 7th 6th 7th

Elite Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
"Bert & Macs"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake KEMPENAAR (JM) 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (JM) 3 9 2nd 4th 3rd
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER (14XM)
"Avent Bombshell, Bert & Macs,Lafarge"
4 11 4th 3rd 4th

Top of Report