End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - May 10, 2016

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 11/May/2016 16:50:38

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 69

Total Riders = 69

7 Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
323 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot GARTSHORE
(CAN20090323)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
730 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Phoenix LERAY
(CAN20090730)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS
(CAN20091224)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiera DUBLANKO (5NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

8 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn SMITH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
305 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki VUCUREVICH
(CAN20080305)
"Darren Vucurevich Chartered Professional Accountant"
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

12 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila VUCUREVICH (11NF)
(CAN20050120)
"Darren Vucurevich Chartered Professional Accountant"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna DURLING
(CAN20040615)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jade WHITE (10NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

16 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS
(CAN20000727)
"Bert & Macs"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal SMITH (30-39FC) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
602 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chelsea VANDER WOUDE (17+NF)
"Van's Speed Shop"
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
401 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin RICHTER (17+NF)
RPM
4 12 4th 4th 4th

6 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
503 INDEPENDENT CAN Kashtyn PREPCHUK
(CAN20100503)
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
L11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton FOWLER 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
L10 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER (5NM)
RPM
- ## 3rd CR:5 DNS

7 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Benjamin SCHOLTEN
(CAN20090212)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW
(CAN20090812)
"Van's Speed Shop"
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
508 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Keaton MELDRUM 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
821 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase PETRIK
(CAN20090821)
4 13 5th 4th 4th
324 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nick CHERNEZKY 5 14 4th 5th 5th

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT (6IM)
(CAN20100623)
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oliver CHATTERS
(CAN20090212)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam MARCONI
(CAN20080413)
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY
(CAN20080324)
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew IWAASA
(CAN20081228)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick LERAY
(CAN20080217)
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter RIOPEL
(CAN20080909)
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
604 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH
(CAN20080604)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Novice Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS
(CAN20071023)
1 5 1st 2nd 2nd
607 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah GARTSHORE
(CAN20070607)
2 6 2nd 3rd 1st
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT
(CAN20071027)
3 10 5th 1st 4th
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Seth HARDING
(CAN20071003)
4 13 6th 4th 3rd
104 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tavish VUCUREVICH
(CAN20070104)
5 13 3rd 5th 5th
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW
(CAN20070301)
"Van's Speed Shop"
6 16 4th 6th 6th

9 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
24 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON
(CAN20070110)
"Racer Army, Racer Concepts"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
927 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter ARIK
(CAN20070927)
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

10 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
519 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Braden VAN REEUWYK
(CAN20060519)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson AVEY
(CAN20060210)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
919 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan SCHWINDT 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
816 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah MELDRUM 4 11 3rd 4th 4th

11 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL
(CAN20051105)
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
911 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Braeden KREMENIK
(CAN20050911)
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
517 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zane WHITE 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA
(CAN20050131)
"Precision Powresports"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
029 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDERVEEN
(CAN20051029)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH
(CAN20050618)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT (12NM)
(CAN20040120)
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
709 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran BENDFELD
(CAN20030709)
Ascent
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
022 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Matthew LEBLANC
(CAN20031022)
"Purdy's"
3 7 3rd 1st 3rd

14 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew DURLING 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Calum BENDFELD
(CAN20020122)
Ascent
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd

14 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brae VUCUREVICH (13IM)
(CAN20031008)
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob KEHOE
(CAN20020906)
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
501 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS (12XM)
(CAN20040501)
"DWs Delux Sammiches or chikin"
3 8 3rd 4th 1st
730 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel NOLAN (24NM)
(CAN19990730)
4 11 4th 3rd 4th

Cruiser 30 to 39 Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
918 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE
(CAN19840918)
"Van's Speed Shop"
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK
(CAN19780728)
2 6 3rd 2nd 1st
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE
(CAN19810723)
"Van's Speed Shop"
3 9 2nd 4th 3rd
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA
(CAN19810224)
"Precision Powersports"
4 11 4th 3rd 4th
929 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan "Anvil" DONALD (40+MC) 5 16 6th 5th 5th
278 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jesse SADLOWSKI 6 19 5th 6th CR:8

Elite Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
(CAN19970518)
"Bert & Macs"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake KEMPENAAR (JM)
(CAN19980603)
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (JM)
(CAN19980516)
3 11 4th 3rd 4th
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Shane CLARK (29XM)
(CAN19900905)
4 11 2nd 4th 5th
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER (14XM)
(CAN20020222)
"Avent Bombshell, Bert & Macs"
5 13 5th 5th 3rd

Top of Report