End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - June 30, 2016

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 30/Jun/2016 20:43:15

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 49

Total Riders = 49

8 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
323 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot GARTSHORE (7NF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
305 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki VUCUREVICH
"Darren Vucurevich Chartered Professional Accountant"
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS (7NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila VUCUREVICH
"Darren Vucurevich Chartered Professional Accountant"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK (10NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
017 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

16 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS
"Bert & Macs"
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna DURLING (12XF) 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd

17 & Over Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
602 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chelsea VANDER WOUDE
"Van's Speed Shop"
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
511 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa PETRIK 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
401 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER
RPM
3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Char KITT 4 11 4th 3rd 4th

6 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton FOWLER 1 3 1st 1st 1st
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER (5NM)
RPM
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
605 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas ARIK (5NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
930 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas FLEMING 4 12 4th 4th 4th

7 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW
"Van's Speed Shop"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
205 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nick CHERNEZKY 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
821 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase PETRIK 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT (6IM)
"Racer Army"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

8 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam MARCONI 1 3 1st 1st 1st
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
718 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Wesley KRAAIJ 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT
"Racer Army"
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW
"Van's Speed Shop"
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
607 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah GARTSHORE 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 2 7 3rd 3rd 1st
927 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter ARIK 3 7 2nd 2nd 3rd

9 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON
"Racer Army, Racer Concepts"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA (11IM)
"Precision Powresports"
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL (11IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
913 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cosimo JOY 1 3 1st 1st 1st
018 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter KOOPMANS (10NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
007 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hayden GILLESPIE (10NM) - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

14 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob KEHOE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT (12IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

Cruiser 30 to 39 Male (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
928 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE
"Van's Speed Shop"
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK 2 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE
"Van's Speed Shop"
3 9 2nd 4th 3rd
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chris FERGUSON (40+NM)
"GHP Canada"
4 13 4th 5th 4th
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS (40+XM)
"DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin"
5 14 7th 1st 6th
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA
"Precision Powersports"
6 16 5th 6th 5th
929 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan "Anvil" DONALD (40+NM)
"Anvil Digital"
7 20 6th 7th 7th

Elite Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
"Bert & Macs"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (JM) 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake KEMPENAAR (JM) 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER (14XM)
"Avent Bombshell, Bert & Macs, Lafarge"
4 12 4th 4th 4th

Top of Report