End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - June 23, 2016

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 23/Jun/2016 20:43:31

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 59

Total Riders = 59

8 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn SMITH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
323 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot GARTSHORE (7NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS (7NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

14 Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
122X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Claire MARCONI 1 3 1st 1st 1st
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK (10NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
017 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT (11NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
915 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jade WHITE (10NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

16 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS
"Bert & Macs"
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal SMITH (30-39FC) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
602 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chelsea VANDER WOUDE (17+NF)
"Van's Speed Shop"
3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
401 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER (17+NF)
RPM
4 11 4th 4th 3rd

5 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kade SMITH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER
RPM
2 8 2nd 2nd CR:4

6 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton FOWLER 1 3 1st 1st 1st
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale CLARK 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
278 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas FLEMING 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon WAKELIN 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW
"Van's Speed Shop"
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
821 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase PETRIK 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT (6IM)
"Racer Army"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oliver CHATTERS 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam MARCONI 1 3 1st 1st 1st
718 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Wesley KRAAIJ 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

8 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter RIOPEL 1 3 1st 1st 1st
604 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
511 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton COMPTON 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

9 Novice Male (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT
"Racer Army"
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Seth HARDING 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
104 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tavish VUCUREVICH 4 15 5th 6th 4th
113 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce HODGSON 5 16 7th 4th 5th
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW
"Van's Speed Shop"
6 17 6th 5th 6th
L1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kolby ALLISON-SANCHE 7 20 4th 7th CR:9

11 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA
"Precision Powresports"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
607 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah GARTSHORE (9IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE (9IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT 1 3 1st 1st 1st
911 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Braeden KREMENIK (11NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
007 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hayden GILLESPIE (10NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
913 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cosimo JOY 4 12 4th 4th 4th
517 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zane WHITE (11NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

12 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brae VUCUREVICH (13IM) 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob KEHOE (14IM) 2 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
501 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS
"DWs Delux Sammiches or chikin"
3 8 2nd 1st CR:5

14 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
709 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran BENDFELD (13NM)
Ascent
1 3 1st 1st 1st
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel REMESZ 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
001 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Adam STRONG (40+NM) 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
122X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Calum BENDFELD
Ascent
4 11 3rd 4th 4th

Cruiser 40+ Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
918 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC)
"Van's Speed Shop"
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK (30-39MC) 2 7 3rd 3rd 1st
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC)
"Van's Speed Shop"
3 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA (30-39MC)
"Precision Powersports"
4 12 4th 4th 4th
030 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cory GILLESPIE 5 15 5th 5th 5th

Elite Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
"Bert & Macs"
1 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake KEMPENAAR (JM) 2 8 1st 4th 3rd
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (JM) 3 8 3rd 1st 4th
N02 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (JM) 4 9 5th 3rd 1st
905 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Shane CLARK (29XM) 5 14 4th 5th 5th

Top of Report