End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - July 7, 2016

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 07-Jul-2016 21:56:49

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 59

Total Riders = 59

7 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
323 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot GARTSHORE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiera DUBLANKO (5NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
305 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki VUCUREVICH (8NF)
"Darren Vucurevich Chartered Professional Accountant"
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

11 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila VUCUREVICH
"Darren Vucurevich Chartered Professional Accountant"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
522 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey IWAASA 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
017 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

12 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna DURLING 1 3 1st 1st 1st
122X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Claire MARCONI (14NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

16 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS
"Bert & Macs"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
602 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chelsea VANDER WOUDE (17+NF)
"Van's Speed Shop"
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
401 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER (17+NF)
RPM
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha ENNS (40+FC) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

5 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER
RPM
1 3 1st 1st 1st
605 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas ARIK 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

6 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton FOWLER 1 3 1st 1st 1st
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale CLARK 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
930 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas FLEMING 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon WAKELIN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
205 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nick CHERNEZKY 2 8 2nd 4th 2nd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW
"Van's Speed Shop"
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
821 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase PETRIK 4 11 4th 3rd 4th

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT (6IM)
"Racer Army"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oliver CHATTERS - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

8 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam MARCONI 1 3 1st 1st 1st
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
604 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

9 Novice Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT
"Racer Army"
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Seth HARDING 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW
"Van's Speed Shop"
3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
718 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Wesley KRAAIJ (8NM) 4 11 4th 4th 3rd
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew IWAASA (8NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th
822 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Phillip GRONDIN
"Kenco Construction"
6 18 6th 6th 6th

9 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
607 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah GARTSHORE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
927 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter ARIK 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 4 11 4th 4th 3rd

12 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
913 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cosimo JOY 1 3 1st 1st 1st
720 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel WITKOWSKI (11NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

12 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA (11IM)
"Precision Powresports"
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL (11IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH (11IM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

14 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
709 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran BENDFELD (13NM)
Ascent
1 3 1st 1st 1st
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Calum BENDFELD
Ascent
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew DURLING 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
001 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Adam STRONG (40+NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

14 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
278 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER
"Avent Bombshell, Bert & Macs, Lafarge"
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO (13XM) 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd

Cruiser 40+ Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
928 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC)
"Van's Speed Shop"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC)
"Van's Speed Shop"
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK (30-39MC) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA (30-39MC)
"Precision Powersports"
4 12 4th 4th 4th
030 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cory GILLESPIE 5 15 5th 5th 5th

Elite Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
"twinkle fairys delux"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake KEMPENAAR (JM) 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
905 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Shane CLARK (29XM) 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

Top of Report