End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - Jul 26, 2016

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 28-Jul-2016 20:51:18

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 64

Total Riders = 64

Elite Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N02 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (JM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (JM) 2 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
AB03 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
"Bert & Macs"
3 8 2nd 2nd 4th
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER (14XM)
"Avent Bombshell, Bert & Macs, Lafarge"
4 11 4th 4th 3rd

8 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn SMITH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
323 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot GARTSHORE (7NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
305 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki VUCUREVICH
"Darren Vucurevich Chartered Professional Accountant"
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
017 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT 1 3 1st 1st 1st
522 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey IWAASA 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
915 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jade WHITE (10NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila VUCUREVICH (11XF)
"Darren Vucurevich Chartered Professional Accountant"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna DURLING 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
278 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Madison TEETER (14NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

17 & Over Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal SMITH (30-39FC) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
401 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER
RPM
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
602 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chelsea VANDER WOUDE
"Van's Speed Shop"
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

17 & Over Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS
"GHP Canada"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (16XF)
"Bert & Macs"
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
521 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Yvonne MCLEAN 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

5 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER
RPM
1 3 1st 1st 1st
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kade SMITH 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

6 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
503 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kashtyn PREPCHUK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale CLARK 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
006 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson VANDERVEEN 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
L4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas FLEMINGS 4 12 4th 4th 4th

6 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton FOWLER (6IM) 1 5 2nd 2nd 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT
"Racer Army"
2 6 1st 1st 4th
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE (7IM) 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW (7IM)
"Van's Speed Shop"
4 11 4th 4th 3rd

7 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon WAKELIN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Benjamin SCHOLTEN 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
205 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nick CHERNEZKY 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

8 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter RIOPEL 1 3 1st 1st 1st
604 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Novice Male (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT
"Racer Army"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Seth HARDING 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
104 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tavish VUCUREVICH 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW
"Van's Speed Shop"
4 12 5th 4th 3rd
718 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Wesley KRAAIJ (8NM) 5 14 4th 5th 5th
113 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce HODGSON 6 18 6th 6th 6th
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew IWAASA (8NM) 7 21 7th 7th 7th

10 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
607 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah GARTSHORE (9IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
519 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Braden VAN REEUWYK 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE (9IM) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

11 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
007 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hayden GILLESPIE (10NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
114 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Austin LEWIS 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
517 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zane WHITE 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON (9XM)
"Racer Army, Racer Concepts"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
029 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDERVEEN 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA
"Precision Powresports"
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brae VUCUREVICH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT (12IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

14 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
122X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Calum BENDFELD
Ascent
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel REMESZ 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew DURLING 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
913 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cosimo JOY (12NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

Cruiser 30 to 39 Male (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
928 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE
"Van's Speed Shop"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
905 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Shane CLARK (29XM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE
"Van's Speed Shop"
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA
"Precision Powersports"
4 14 5th 4th 5th
703 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chris FERGUSON (40+XM)
"GHP Canada"
5 16 6th 6th 4th
929 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan "Anvil" DONALD (40+NM)
"Anvil Digital"
6 18 7th 5th 6th
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS (40+XM)
"DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin"
7 18 4th 7th 7th

Top of Report