End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - Jul 26, 2016

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 26-Jul-2016 20:52:40

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 63

Total Riders = 63

Elite Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N02 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (JM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB03 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
"Bert & Macs"
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER (14XM)
"Avent Bombshell, Bert & Macs, Lafarge"
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (JM) 4 11 3rd 4th 4th

8 Novice Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn SMITH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
323 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot GARTSHORE (7NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
305 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki VUCUREVICH
"Darren Vucurevich Chartered Professional Accountant"
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
730 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Phoenix LERAY (7NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
007 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Grace MURPHY 5 15 5th 5th 5th

11 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK (10NF) 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
017 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
915 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jade WHITE (10NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila VUCUREVICH
"Darren Vucurevich Chartered Professional Accountant"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
122X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Claire MARCONI (14NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
278 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Madison TEETER (14NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

16 Expert Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS
"Bert & Macs"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
602 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chelsea VANDER WOUDE (17+NF)
"Van's Speed Shop"
2 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
511 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa PETRIK (17+NF) 3 10 4th 4th 2nd
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal SMITH (30-39FC) 4 10 3rd 2nd 5th
401 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER (17+NF)
RPM
5 14 5th 5th 4th

5 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER
RPM
1 3 1st 1st 1st
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kade SMITH 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

6 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
503 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kashtyn PREPCHUK 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale CLARK 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
006 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson VANDERVEEN 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
930 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas FLEMING - ## 4th CR:6 DNS

6 Expert Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick LERAY (8IM) 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam MARCONI (8IM) 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY (8IM) 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT
"Racer Army"
4 11 3rd 4th 4th
604 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH (8IM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter RIOPEL (8IM) - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

7 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon WAKELIN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
205 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nick CHERNEZKY 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
821 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase PETRIK 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton FOWLER (6IM) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW
"Van's Speed Shop"
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT
"Racer Army"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Seth HARDING 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
104 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tavish VUCUREVICH 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
718 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Wesley KRAAIJ (8NM) 4 13 5th 4th 4th
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW
"Van's Speed Shop"
5 14 4th 5th 5th

9 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
607 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah GARTSHORE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

9 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON
"Racer Army, Racer Concepts"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
029 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDERVEEN (11IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA (11IM)
"Precision Powresports"
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
018 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter KOOPMANS (10NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
517 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zane WHITE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson AVEY (10NM) - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

14 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
709 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran BENDFELD (13NM)
Ascent
1 3 1st 1st 1st
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Calum BENDFELD
Ascent
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
913 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cosimo JOY (12NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

14 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brae VUCUREVICH (13IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob KEHOE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT (12IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 30 to 39 Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
918 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE
"Van's Speed Shop"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE
"Van's Speed Shop"
2 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
905 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Shane CLARK (29XM) 3 10 2nd 3rd 5th
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK 4 11 4th 5th 2nd
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA
"Precision Powersports"
5 13 5th 4th 4th
929 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan "Anvil" DONALD (40+NM)
"Anvil Digital"
6 18 6th 6th 6th

Top of Report