End of Report

Lethbridge District race - Jul 19, 2016

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 19-Jul-2016 20:52:17

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 59

Total Riders = 59

Elite Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N02 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (JM) 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
AB03 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
"Bert & Macs"
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (JM) 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake KEMPENAAR (JM) 4 11 4th 4th 3rd

8 Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn SMITH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
007 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Grace MURPHY 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
305 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki VUCUREVICH
"Darren Vucurevich Chartered Professional Accountant"
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
730 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Phoenix LERAY (7NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

11 Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila VUCUREVICH
"Darren Vucurevich Chartered Professional Accountant"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK (10NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
017 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
522 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey IWAASA 4 12 4th 4th 4th

12 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna DURLING 1 3 1st 1st 1st
122X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Claire MARCONI (14NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

16 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS
"Bert & Macs"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
602 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chelsea VANDER WOUDE (17+NF)
"Van's Speed Shop"
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
401 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER (17+NF)
RPM
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

5 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER
RPM
1 3 1st 1st 1st
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kade SMITH 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
605 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas ARIK 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

6 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale CLARK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
006 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson VANDERVEEN 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
930 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas FLEMING 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

6 Expert Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter RIOPEL (8IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick LERAY (8IM) 2 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT
"Racer Army"
3 10 4th 4th 2nd
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam MARCONI (8IM) 4 10 2nd 2nd 6th
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY (8IM) 5 15 6th 5th 4th
604 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH (8IM) 6 16 5th 6th 5th

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton FOWLER (6IM) 2 6 2nd 1st 3rd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW
"Van's Speed Shop"
3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

8 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew IWAASA 1 3 1st 1st 1st
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon WAKELIN (7NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
205 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nick CHERNEZKY (7NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
821 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase PETRIK (7NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT (9NM)
"Racer Army"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
007 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hayden GILLESPIE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
104 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tavish VUCUREVICH (9NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
113 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce HODGSON (9NM) 4 13 5th 4th 4th
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW (9NM)
"Van's Speed Shop"
5 14 4th 5th 5th

11 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA
"Precision Powresports"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
029 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDERVEEN 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH 4 13 5th 4th 4th
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE (9IM) 5 14 4th 5th 5th

13 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brae VUCUREVICH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT (12IM) 2 8 2nd 4th 2nd
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew DURLING (14NM) 3 9 4th 2nd 3rd
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel REMESZ (14NM) 4 10 3rd 3rd 4th

40+ Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chris FERGUSON (40+NM)
"GHP Canada"
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
"DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin"
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd

Cruiser 40+ Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
918 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC)
"Van's Speed Shop"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK (30-39MC) 2 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC)
"Van's Speed Shop"
3 9 2nd 4th 3rd
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA (30-39MC)
"Precision Powersports"
4 10 4th 2nd 4th
030 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cory GILLESPIE 5 15 5th 5th 5th

Cruiser 40+ Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal SMITH (30-39FC) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha ENNS 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

Top of Report