End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - July 14, 2016

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 14-Jul-2016 20:35:38

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 52

Total Riders = 52

Elite Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
Twinkletoes Incorporated
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (JM) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake KEMPENAAR (JM) 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

8 Novice Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn SMITH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
007 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Grace MURPHY 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
305 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki VUCUREVICH
"Darren Vucurevich Chartered Professional Accountant"
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS (7NF) 4 13 4th 5th 4th
323 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot GARTSHORE (7NF) 5 14 5th 4th 5th

16 Expert Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS
"Bert & Macs"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
602 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chelsea VANDER WOUDE (17+NF)
"Van's Speed Shop"
2 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal SMITH (30-39FC) 3 9 2nd 2nd 5th
401 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER (17+NF)
RPM
4 12 5th 4th 3rd
511 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa PETRIK (17+NF) 5 13 4th 5th 4th

5 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER
RPM
1 3 1st 1st 1st
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kade SMITH 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
605 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas ARIK 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

6 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton FOWLER 1 3 1st 1st 1st
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale CLARK 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
006 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson VANDERVEEN 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
930 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas FLEMING 4 12 4th 4th 4th

6 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter RIOPEL (8IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT
"Racer Army"
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
604 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH (8IM) 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY (8IM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

7 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon WAKELIN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
205 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nick CHERNEZKY 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
821 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase PETRIK 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Intermediate Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT (9NM)
"Racer Army"
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
104 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tavish VUCUREVICH (9NM) 2 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Seth HARDING (9NM) 3 9 1st 6th 2nd
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE 4 11 4th 3rd 4th
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW (9NM)
"Van's Speed Shop"
5 14 5th 4th 5th
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW
"Van's Speed Shop"
6 17 6th 5th 6th

9 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
607 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah GARTSHORE 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila VUCUREVICH (11NF)
"Darren Vucurevich Chartered Professional Accountant"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
007 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hayden GILLESPIE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
718 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Wesley KRAAIJ (8NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew IWAASA (8NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

11 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
911 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Braeden KREMENIK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
114 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Austin LEWIS 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

11 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
029 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDERVEEN 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA
"Precision Powresports"
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH 4 12 4th 4th 4th

40+ Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob KEHOE (14IM) 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
929 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan "Anvil" DONALD (40+NM)
"Anvil Digital"
2 6 3rd 1st 2nd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
"DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin"
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 30 to 39 Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
918 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE
"Van's Speed Shop"
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE
"Van's Speed Shop"
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA
"Precision Powersports"
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Top of Report