End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - August 4, 2016

Trophy Night!

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 04-Aug-2016 21:07:44

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 76

Total Riders = 76

Elite Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N02 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (JM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB03 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
"Bert & Macs"
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (JM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Memphis SADLOWSKI (6NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiera DUBLANKO (5NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn SMITH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
305 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki VUCUREVICH
"Darren Vucurevich Chartered Professional Accountant"
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
007 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Grace MURPHY 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK (10NF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
522 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey IWAASA 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
017 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
915 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jade WHITE (10NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

11 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila VUCUREVICH
"Darren Vucurevich Chartered Professional Accountant"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
L9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Claire MARCONI (14NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

16 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS
"Bert & Macs"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
401 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER (17+NF)
RPM
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

5 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kade SMITH 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER
RPM
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
605 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas ARIK 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

6 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
503 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kashtyn PREPCHUK 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale CLARK 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
L4X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas FLEMINGS 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

6 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT
"Racer Army"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton FOWLER (6IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE (7IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW (7IM)
"Van's Speed Shop"
4 12 4th 4th 4th

7 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon WAKELIN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
205 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nick CHERNEZKY 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
821 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase PETRIK 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Benjamin SCHOLTEN 4 12 4th 4th 4th

8 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter RIOPEL 1 3 1st 1st 1st
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY 2 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam MARCONI 3 8 2nd 2nd 4th
604 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH 4 11 4th 4th 3rd

9 Novice Male (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Seth HARDING 1 3 1st 1st 1st
104 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tavish VUCUREVICH 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
113 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce HODGSON 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
718 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Wesley KRAAIJ (8NM) 4 14 3rd 7th 4th
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW
"Van's Speed Shop"
5 15 6th 4th 5th
603 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kaden HOLTROP 6 16 5th 5th 6th
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew IWAASA (8NM) 7 20 7th 6th 7th

9 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
927 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter ARIK 3 7 1st 3rd 3rd
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT
"Racer Army"
4 14 DNF:4 CR:6 4th

9 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON
"Racer Army, Racer Concepts"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA (11IM)
"Precision Powresports"
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
519 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Braden VAN REEUWYK (10IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL (11IM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson AVEY 1 5 1st 3rd 1st
606 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Seth MURPHY 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
816 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah MELDRUM 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

11 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
911 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Braeden KREMENIK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
720 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel WITKOWSKI 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
114 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Austin LEWIS 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
517 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zane WHITE 4 11 3rd 4th 4th

12 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brae VUCUREVICH (13IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
501 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS
"DWs Delux Sammiches or chikin"
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob KEHOE (14IM) 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT (12IM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

14 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
122X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Calum BENDFELD
Ascent
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
913 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cosimo JOY (12NM) 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd

14 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER
"Avent Bombshell, Bert & Macs, Lafarge"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO (13XM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
812 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Derek BAYRACK (15NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 30 to 39 Male (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
918 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE
"Van's Speed Shop"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS (40+XM)
"DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin"
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
703 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chris FERGUSON (40+XM)
"GHP Canada"
4 13 4th 4th 5th
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA
"Precision Powersports"
5 14 5th 5th 4th
403 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Dion-Jay BAYRACK 6 19 6th 6th 7th
929 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan "Anvil" DONALD (40+NM)
"Anvil Digital"
7 20 7th 7th 6th
202 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jesse SADLOWSKI 8 24 8th 8th 8th

Cruiser 40+ Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS (17+XF)
"GHP Canada"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha ENNS 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

Top of Report